FHSU News

Fort Hays State University announces spring 2016 graduates

Fort Hays State University announces spring 2016 graduates

2016 FHSU graduates

06/16/16 kb
HAYS, Kan. -- A total of 2,111 students completed associate, bachelor's or graduate degrees at Fort Hays State University in the spring 2016 semester.

Degrees are listed with majors and, in parentheses, areas of concentration. Where the major is included in the degree name, it is not listed separately. The graduates include 374 graduate degrees (master's and education specialists) and 1,737 undergraduate degrees.

FHSU does not release degree lists until transcripts have been verified as having met all requirements for graduation.

Graduates are arranged alphabetically by home county and city, state and city, and country and city.

ALLEN
Iola: Betty Renee Wade, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Brittney A. Jacobs, a Master of Science in health and human performance.

ANDERSON
Garnett: Trisha R. Wills, a Bachelor of Science in early childhood unified.

ATCHISON
Atchison:
Trisha Marie Penning, a Bachelor of Science in agriculture (animal science).
Lancaster: Julia L. Ellerman, a Bachelor of General Studies (education).

BARBER
Kiowa:
Samantha Jo Inman, a Master of Science in special education (high incidence).
Micah John Polson, a Bachelor of Science in justice studies.
Amee Jaymes Stapleton, a Master of Science in health and human performance.

BARTON
Claflin:
Kevin William Klug, a Bachelor of Science in biology (pre-med and pre-dentistry).
Jesse Ryan Schneweis, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Ellinwood: Adaline Marie Billinger, a Bachelor of Arts in English (teaching) and a Bachelor of Science in secondary education.
Jennifer Malene Christiansen, a Master of Science in instructional technology.
Chelsea Lynn Churchill, a Bachelor of Business Administration in accounting.
Angela Briann Pruett, a Bachelor of Science in agriculture (animal science).
Great Bend: Luke A. Abbott, a Bachelor of Science in mathematics (teaching).
Sabrina Lynn Campbell, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Kelsey Renae Crosby, a Bachelor of Business Administration in accounting.
Arika Catlin Fanshier, a Master of Science in Nursing (family nurse practitioner).
Jacob Levi Graham, a Bachelor of Science in justice studies.
Katelyn Nicole Henning, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance (sport management).
Marcus Shay Herrera, a Master of Science in counseling (community).
Andrew Ballard Jacobs, a Bachelor of Social Work.
Kenny Alan Kilgore, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Krista Deann Palmer, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Haley Michel Piland, a Bachelor of Science in general science (biology).
Soloniaina Ramasiarimalala-Manase, a Bachelor of Business Administration in accounting.
Edith Maribel Reza-Martinez, a Master of Science in Education (higher education student affairs).
Karla G. Reza-Martinez, a Bachelor of Science in secondary education.
Brandon Steinert, a Master of Science in communication (general).
Danette June Unruh, an Associate of Science in radiologic technology.
Lauren Elizabeth Wiebe, a Bachelor of Social Work.
Hoisington: Robyn Nichole Ashauer, a Bachelor of Social Work.
Mallory Jo Flagor, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance (health promotion).
Ethan Joseph Smith, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Olmitz: Courtney Christine Loftus, a Bachelor of Social Work.

BOURBON
Fort Scott:
Joshua Jay Budd, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).

BROWN
Hiawatha:
Felicia Renee Cortez, a Bachelor of Business Administration in marketing.
Robinson: Josey Lorraine Vandiver, a Bachelor of Science in tourism and hospitality management.

BUTLER
Andover:
Genesis Laura Ackermann, a Master of Arts in English.
Jessica Lynne Marean, a Master of Science in Nursing (family nurse practitioner).
Tera Lynn Park, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Augusta: Megan Michelle Chambers, a Master of Professional Studies (organizational leadership).
Shane Markley Smith, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Benton: Carey P. Claycamp, a Bachelor of General Studies (education).
Douglass: Amanda Kristine Bailey, a Bachelor of Science in tourism and hospitality management.
Mycal Dael Miles, a Master of Business Administration (human resource management).
El Dorado: Rebecca Elaine Buchta, a Master of Science in psychology (school).
Ronald D. Castle, a Master of Business Administration (human resource management).
Rebekah Lynne Prichard, a Bachelor of General Studies (education).
Megen Watts, a Bachelor of General Studies (psychological).
Victoria Katherine Willis, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Rose Hill: Tori Nicole Beltz, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Kelsey B. Keefer, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Morgan Anne Padgett, a Bachelor of General Studies (child development).
Rexanne Elizabeth Tucker, a Master of Science in counseling (school).
Towanda: Amy Marie Varner, a Bachelor of Science in agricultural business.

CHAUTAUQUA
Cedar Vale:
Janet Elizabeth Murphy, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Sedan: Elizabeth Laura Schmidt, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.

CHEYENNE
St. Francis:
Jodie Lynn Hilt, a Bachelor of Science in medical diagnostic imaging.
Shayla Jean Hilt, a Bachelor of Social Work.
Jalyn Nicole McCauley, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).

CLARK
Ashland:
Jay Andrew Luerman, a Bachelor of Science in agricultural business.

CLAY
Clay Center:
Jennifer Renea Begnoche, an Education Specialist in school psychology.
Amanda Lynn Doster, an Associate of General Studies (gerontology).
Jacob William Ham, a Master of Science in health and human performance.
Victoria Jade Hess, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Betina Susanne Peeler, an Associate of General Studies (education).
Jennifer Hope Rozean, a Master of Science in Education (reading specialist).
Samantha Kay Trembath, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Wakefield: Nathan Daniel Bussen, a Bachelor of Science in biology (wildlife biology).

CLOUD
Clyde:
Rachel Rae Hambleton, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Concordia: Charles Craig Lindberg, a Master of Business Administration.
Dylan Tyler Moore, a Bachelor of Science in athletic training.

COFFEY
Le Roy:
Jenna Ann Witteman, a Bachelor of Fine Arts (interior design).

COMANCHE
Coldwater:
Jera Anne Gales, a Bachelor of Arts in English (teaching) and a Bachelor of Science in secondary education.
Wilmore: Lacey Michelle Jones, a Bachelor of Science in athletic training.

COWLEY
Arkansas City:
Melanie Renee Bruce, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Tera Lee Mills, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Udall: Tobin R. Mettling, a Bachelor of Science in agricultural business.
Winfield: Joseph Henry Albright, a Bachelor of Science in biology (pre-med and pre-dentistry).
Jandi Vaughn Handlin, a Bachelor of General Studies (child development).
Matthew Paul Kaiser, a Bachelor of Science in biology (pre-physical therapy).
Christina Marie McDonald, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Matthew Wayne McWithey, a Bachelor of Business Administration in finance (economics).
Aaron Richard Plymell, a Master of Science in special education (high incidence).

CRAWFORD
Pittsburg:
Cynthia Marie Nepote, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).
Dan James Workman, a Master of Science in instructional technology.

DECATUR
Oberlin:
Brooklyn Taylor O'Hare, a Bachelor of Social Work.

DICKINSON
Abilene:
Holley D. Clark, an Associate of Science in radiologic technology.
Kassandra Jo Dunlap, a Master of Science in counseling (school).
Jessica Nichole Havice, a Master of Science in speech-language pathology.
Timothy Joel Wilkins, a Master of Science in education administration.
Chapman: Michelle L. Marshall, a Master of Science in Nursing (family nurse practitioner).
Laura Catherine McLaughlin, an Associate of Science in radiologic technology.
Herington: Cara Meyer, a Bachelor of Fine Arts (interior design).
Hope: Phillip A. Haslouer, a Bachelor of Business Administration in marketing.
Solomon: Laura Elizabeth Edwards, a Bachelor of Social Work.

DONIPHAN
Highland:
Jessica Faye Rauch, a Bachelor of Fine Arts (graphic design).
Severance: Marshall Dean Diveley, a Bachelor of Fine Arts (graphic design).
Troy: Cleave Felicia Van, a Bachelor of Science in agriculture (animal science).

DOUGLAS
Baldwin City:
Elizabeth Jerre Sigvaldson, a Bachelor of Arts in justice studies.
Eudora: Melissa Dawn Cole, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management (human resource management).
Nicholas Steven Cole, a Bachelor of Arts in political science.
Lawrence: Lauren Elizabeth Bandle, a Bachelor of General Studies (networking).
Kelsey Ann Broadwell, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Catherine L. Cordova, a Master of Professional Studies (organizational leadership).
Brandon Scott Daley, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Elizabeth Christena Duncan, a Bachelor of Arts in sociology.
Molly Green, a Master of Science in Education (transition to teaching).
Taylor Alexandra Hoag, a Bachelor of Science in early childhood unified.
Kaitlin Marie McLoud, a Bachelor of Science in communication sciences and disorders.
Isabella Brie Schaffer, a Bachelor of Science in biology (zoology).
Nickole Danielle Vallejo, a Bachelor of Arts in sociology.

EDWARDS
Kinsley:
Andrea Leigh Cyphers, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Shirley E. Deege, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Lewis: Alma Joselin Marrufo-Armendariz, a Bachelor of Social Work.

ELLIS
Ellis:
Andrew Michael Casey, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Tori Lea Clark, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Heather Ann Hollingshead, a Bachelor of Science in early childhood unified.
Shelby Lynn Jacques, a Bachelor of Business Administration in accounting (public accounting).
Jacob Daniel Kinderknecht, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance (K-12 teaching and coaching) and a Bachelor of Science in secondary education.
Hays: Shannon L. Adams, a Bachelor of Business Administration in accounting.
Jessalyn Sara Allen, a Bachelor of General Studies (biological).
Omar Almulhim, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Samith Antonio Alonso, an Associate of Science in radiologic technology.
Debra Janel Alvarez, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Adam Jess Armijo, a Master of Science in psychology (experimental general).
Matthew Troy Augustine, a Bachelor of General Studies (geosciences).
Lizette Avalos, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership and a Bachelor of Arts in communication (organizational).
Erika Katalin Balint, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Jennafer D. Ball, a Bachelor of Science in general science.
Brittany Lene Bange, a Bachelor of Fine Arts (graphic design).
Nathan Alan Basgall, an Associate of General Studies (health promotion) and a Bachelor of General Studies (health promotion).
Sheyenne Nichole Bassler, an Associate of General Studies (biological).
Brady James Baumgarn, an Associate of Science in radiologic technology and a Bachelor of Science in medical diagnostic imaging.
Taran Nichole Becker, a Bachelor of Arts in English (writing).
Kaycee Nicole Beilman, a Bachelor of Arts in communication.
Kurt Beyers, a Master of Science in communication (general).
James Edward Bieker, a Bachelor of Science in technology studies (industrial technology).
Nicole L. Borchers, a Bachelor of Fine Arts and a Bachelor of Arts in English (writing).
Emily Marie Braun, a Bachelor of Science in agricultural business.
Natalie Alyne Brown, a Master of Science in Education (library specialist).
Cody Callaway, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance.
Jacob Curtis Carl, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance (health promotion).
Camille Caron-Bedard, a Bachelor of Fine Arts (graphic design).
Megan Rae Chretien-Pendergast, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Jared Scott Cook, a Master of Science in Education (higher education student affairs).
Ashley Michele Crain, a Master of Science in speech-language pathology.
Eric N. Crook, a Bachelor of Science in physics.
Lingyu Dai, a Bachelor of General Studies (legal studies).
Anthony Cole Davis, a Bachelor of Science in geosciences (geology).
Samantha Rae Dean, a Master of Arts in history.
Jenna Lynel Deleon, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Emily Jean Disney, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Danielle Ellen Dougherty, a Master of Professional Studies (organizational leadership).
Micah T. Dunn, a Bachelor of Arts in music.
Rachel Anne Ellett, a Master of Fine Arts (painting).
Javier Figueroa, a Bachelor of Social Work.
Amy Catherine Floyd, a Bachelor of Science in justice studies.
Tammy M. Freeman, a Bachelor of General Studies (gerontology).
Kylie Ann Gaughan, a Master of Science in speech-language pathology.
Xuru Ge, a Bachelor of General Studies (legal studies).
Joseph Thomas Glassman, a Bachelor of Science in technology studies (construction management).
Diane C. Glenn, a Bachelor of Social Work.
Banner Malea Goolsby, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
John Hunter Green, a Master of Science in geosciences (geology).
Pamela Joy Greenleaf, a Master of Science in health and human performance.
Amy K. Guilliams, a Bachelor of General Studies (gerontology).
Kori Nicole Haberman, a Bachelor of Science in communication sciences and disorders.
Emily Lou Hanson, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Logan James Harmon, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Holly Muriel Hattan, a Bachelor of Science in general science (biology).
Max William Haverfield, a Bachelor of Music (performance).
Trevor Allen Henningsen, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Megan Alysse Herndon, an Associate of Science in radiologic technology and a Bachelor of Science in medical diagnostic imaging.
Carman Leigh Hill, a Bachelor of Science in communication sciences and disorders.
Aaron F. Hoffman, a Bachelor of Science in physics.
Kara Ann Hunziker, a Bachelor of Business Administration in accounting.
Elizabeth Marie Jacques, a Bachelor of Science in early childhood unified.
Alexandria Rose Johnson, a Bachelor of Science in communication sciences and disorders.
Tandra Rae Johnson, a Bachelor of Business Administration in accounting (public accounting).
Taylor Renee Jones, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance (health promotion).
Michel Patricia Jones-Ochoa, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Courtney Rachele Kaba, a Bachelor of Science in biology (pre-med and pre-dentistry).
Brent Kaiser, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance (recreation).
Lindsey R. Keais, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Hannah L. Keil, a Bachelor of Science in communication sciences and disorders.
Mouna Kettani, a Master of Science in psychology (school).
Wesley Evans Kingsbury, an Associate of General Studies (criminal justice).
Kelli Jo Kirmer, a Master of Science in Education (transition to teaching).
Kayla Nicole Kitchen, an Associate of Science in radiologic technology and a Bachelor of Science in medical diagnostic imaging.
Joshua James Knott, a Master of Fine Arts (intermedia).
Rebecca Rose Kohl, a Bachelor of Science in tourism and hospitality management.
Michaela Ann Kuhn, a Bachelor of Business Administration in finance (banking).
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Lammers, a Bachelor of Fine Arts.
Joy A. Larsen, a Bachelor of Science in agricultural business.
Alexyss L. Leiker, a Bachelor of Science in biology (pre-med and pre-dentistry).
Macy S. Linn, a Master of Science in health and human performance.
Thomas Blaine Lippert, a Master of Business Administration (marketing).
Paige Lunsford, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance (sport management).
Scott Melvin Lyon, a Bachelor of General Studies (leadership).
Lois Kay Magie, a Bachelor of Social Work.
Brandi Tyler Mathis, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Kristi Lynn Mills, a Master of Science in instructional technology.
Aaron Paul Moritz, a Bachelor of Science in technology studies (industrial technology).
Ashley Elizabeth Nease, a Bachelor of Business Administration in marketing.
Sydney Shae Niernberger, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Mackenzie Paige Orchard, a Bachelor of Arts in justice studies.
Robin V. Otte, a Bachelor of General Studies (criminal justice).
Nancy Patel, a Master of Professional Studies (human resource management).
Derick Christopher Perry, a Bachelor of Science in geology.
Hanna Rae Pfannenstiel, an Associate of Science in radiologic technology and a Bachelor of Science in medical diagnostic imaging.
Jessica Faye Pfeifer, an Associate of General Studies.
Justin Paul Roemer, a Bachelor of Science in biology (wildlife biology).
Lathair A. Romero, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance (sport and exercise therapy).
Trent Andrew Rose, a Master of Science in communication (general).
Blake William Roth, a Master of Science in speech-language pathology.
Jackie S. Ruder, a Master of Liberal Studies (organizational leadership).
Jay T. Sanders, a Master of Science in health and human performance.
Kristy Lynn Schlaefli, a Master of Science in Nursing (nursing administration).
Paul Michael Schmeidler, a Bachelor of Social Work.
Skyler R. Schultz, a Master of Science in geosciences (geography).
Dylan Shane Scoby, a Bachelor of Business Administration in finance (financial planning).
Shane Sterling Scranton, a Bachelor of Arts in political science and a Bachelor of Arts (studio art).
Aften Marie Seems, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).
Laura Maria Serrano, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Shannon Shubert, a Bachelor of Science in athletic training.
Brenda Marisol Soto-Cabral, a Bachelor of Arts in chemistry.
Samantha Ann Sramek, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Shelby Marie Staab, a Master of Science in psychology (clinical).
Tanner J. Staab, a Bachelor of Science in biology (pre-physical therapy).
Kaelea Nikol Stoney, a Bachelor of Science in communication sciences and disorders.
Kayla D. Swob, an Associate of General Studies (health promotion) and a Bachelor of General Studies (psychological).
Olzhas Taniyev, a Master of Science in health and human performance.
Jacob Paul Taylor, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management and a Bachelor of Business Administration in accounting.
Holley Thompson, a Bachelor of Science in communication sciences and disorders.
Emmanuel Trejo, a Bachelor of Science in tourism and hospitality management and a Bachelor of Arts in foreign language (Spanish).
Rebecca Ann Urban, a Bachelor of Arts in music.
Julie Renae Voeller, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Duorui Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Catherine Anne Wasinger, an Associate of Science in radiologic technology and a Bachelor of Science in medical diagnostic imaging.
Jennifer Lynn Weilert, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Rebecca Rose Whitmer, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Mackenzie Kay Wiley, a Bachelor of Science in communication sciences and disorders.
Sophia Rose Young, a Bachelor of Arts in communication (public relations).
Mason James Younger, a Bachelor of Science in computer science.
Drew M. Zimmerman, a Bachelor of Science in biology (cellular and molecular biology).
Janessa Marie Brungardt, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Dylan J. Kuhn, a Bachelor of Science in agricultural business.
Zachary Thomas Nelson, a Bachelor of Science in secondary education.
Victoria: Daniel Eavis Rogers, a Master of Science in health and human performance.
Cody Robert Schmidtberger, an Associate of General Studies (general business).
Shellby Lyn Steck, a Bachelor of Science in justice studies.

ELLSWORTH
Ellsworth:
Mark William Cunningham, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Wilson: Molly Elizabeth Morgan, a Bachelor of Arts in political science.
Kylie Jo Stoppel, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.

FINNEY
Garden City:
Miguel Fernando Alvarez, a Bachelor of Social Work.
Alex Y. Argueta, an Associate of Science in radiologic technology.
Jennifer Ann Armstrong, a Master of Science in counseling (school).
Julie Ann Arnn, a Bachelor of Arts in sociology.
Jonathon J. Bernasky, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance.
Melissa M. Bunge, a Master of Science in Education (English for speakers of other languages).
Jamie L. Ellis, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management (human resource management).
Amber Lynn Gardner, a Bachelor of Science in communication sciences and disorders.
Tyler Cole Gates, a Master of Science in instructional technology.
Marla G. Golladay, a Bachelor of Arts in justice studies.
Steven Paul Koehn, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (Web development).
Natalie Mae Konrade, a Master of Science in Education (reading specialist).
Winsom Adell Lamb, a Master of Liberal Studies (social sciences).
Bianca Luna, a Master of Science in Education (transition to teaching).
Betsy K. Petersen, a Master of Science in Education (reading specialist).
Elias Misael Ramos-Solis, a Bachelor of Fine Arts (graphic design).
Susan Elizabeth Ratzlaff, a Bachelor of Science in justice studies.
Chelsea Jaine Scheffer, a Master of Science in special education (high incidence).
Michael Drew Thon, a Master of Science in education administration.
Zach Lynn Walker, a Bachelor of Arts in English (teaching) and a Bachelor of Science in secondary education.
Ronald Ray Whited, a Master of Science in special education (gifted).
Amanda Marie Wilkinson, a Master of Science in special education (high incidence).
Holcomb: Heather D. Ball, a Master of Science in special education (high incidence).
Kurt Willard Leader, a Master of Science in special education (high incidence).
Kristin Dawn Roth, a Bachelor of Arts in English (writing).
Linzie Mekayla Schneider, a Bachelor of Social Work.
Ariana Elizabeth Wheet, a Bachelor of Fine Arts.

FORD
Bucklin:
Teresa Ann Commerford, a Master of Science in Education (transition to teaching).
Amber Britney Curtis, a Bachelor of Science in physics and a Bachelor of Science in chemistry.
Nicholas William Murray, a Bachelor of Science in justice studies.
Lauren Nicole Torline, a Master of Science in counseling (school).
Dodge City: Natalie Guadalupe Cabello, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Julie Ann Crotts, a Master of Science in Nursing (family nurse practitioner).
Samantha Elliott, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Mercedes M. Fanshier, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Caitlin Corinn Hamilton, a Master of Science in counseling (school).
Gabriela Hernandez, a Bachelor of Arts in psychology.
San Juanita Heytens, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Megan Lee Kerns, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Yenedit Mendez, a Bachelor of Science in general science (chemistry).
Amanda Dawn Pittman, a Bachelor of General Studies (organizational leadership).
Saul Sanchez, a Master of Business Administration (human resource management).
Morgan Renee Schaller, a Bachelor of Arts in chemistry.
Elizabeth Anne Self, a Master of Science in education administration.
Ford: Isaac Vasquez, a Bachelor of Arts in political science.

FRANKLIN
Ottawa:
Tyler Anthony Smith, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Princeton: Nastasja Diane Bosserman, a Bachelor of Science in communication sciences and disorders.

GEARY
Fort Riley:
Christopher John Kunz, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Junction City: Reesa Joyce Darby, a Master of Science in psychology (school).
Ryon Anthony King, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance (K-12 teaching and coaching) and a Bachelor of Science in secondary education.
Michelle Rexann Perez, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Milford: Mamie-Lené Keating, a Bachelor of Arts in English (writing).

GOVE
Grinnell:
Will Henry Bixenman, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance (K-12 teaching and coaching).
Brooke Elizabeth Ostmeyer, a Bachelor of Science in biology (pre-occupational therapy).
Alysia Rose Schwarz, a Bachelor of Science in biology (education) and a Bachelor of Science in secondary education.
Quinter: Stephanie Kay Albin, a Bachelor of Science in early childhood unified.
Heather Lynn Kuntz, a Bachelor of Fine Arts (interior design).
Scott Christopher Ochs, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance (recreation).
Hayley Kaylen Shoemaker, a Bachelor of Music (performance).

GRAHAM
Hill City:
Stephanie Anna Strathman, an Associate of Science in radiologic technology and a Bachelor of Science in medical diagnostic imaging.

GRANT
Ulysses:
Kalea Janae Barlow, a Bachelor of General Studies (child development).
Kyler Jordan Barlow, an Associate of General Studies (general business).
Jennifer Lynn Hittle, a Master of Science in instructional technology.
Jaden R. Leiker, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Adam Jeffery Paul, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance (recreation).
Tanner Levi Schubert, a Bachelor of Arts in communication (public relations).
Brandon Lee Seger, a Bachelor of Science in technology studies (technology education).
Laura Varela, a Bachelor of Arts in political science.
Macy Alison Younger, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.

GRAY
Copeland:
Shaelyn Renae Kisner, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Ensign: Andrea Ann Keeler, an Education Specialist in school psychology.
Ingalls: Glenn Edward Bailey, a Master of Science in special education (high incidence).
Montezuma: Ashlin Brae Davidson, a Master of Science in counseling (school).

GREELEY
Tribune:
Anastasia Rozella Selfridge, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.

GREENWOOD
Eureka:
Daniel Lee Crouch, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Tonya Caye Koehler, a Master of Science in Education (transition to teaching).

HAMILTON
Syracuse:
Michael Lee Wilson, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.

HARPER
Anthony:
Dedra Rose Rathgeber, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Jonathan Daniel Stainbrook, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Holly R. Weiss, a Master of Science in Education (higher education student affairs).

HARVEY
Halstead:
Lisa Marie Smith, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Hesston: Derrick Eugene Birdsell, a Master of Science in special education (high incidence).
Megan Nicole Hett, a Master of Science in Education (transition to teaching).
Newton: Krista Renee Thurber, a Master of Science in Nursing (family nurse practitioner).
Sedgwick: Corbin Allen Roth, a Bachelor of Fine Arts (graphic design).
Erica Lynn Skiles, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.

HASKELL
Sublette:
Aileen R. Gonzalez, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance (exercise science).
Gabriela Trejo, a Master of Business Administration (accounting).

HODGEMAN
Hanston:
Nicholas E. Wasinger, an Associate of General Studies (biological).
Jetmore: Kari Renae Kreger, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Renee Marie Schaffer, a Master of Science in Education (transition to teaching).

JACKSON
Denison:
Thresa Marie Lassiter, a Master of Science in special education (high incidence).
Holton: Abbey Lynne Althof, a Master of Science in Education (English for speakers of other languages).
Soldier: Tiffany Renee Zule, a Master of Science in Education (reading specialist).

JEFFERSON
Grantville:
Taylor Yuriko Akagi, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
McLouth: Morgan Shae Bowker, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Meriden: Dawnell Linn Chase, a Master of Science in education administration.
Marissa Danielle Goodrich, a Master of Science in special education (high incidence).
Christopher Jordan Wilson, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance (health promotion).
Valley Falls: Chasity Mae Lloyd, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Angela Lyn Rupp, a Bachelor of General Studies (child development).
Winchester: Shawna Joy Moore, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.

JEWELL
Mankato:
Jessica Jolene Freeman, a Bachelor of Science in biology (wildlife biology).
Katie May Muirhead, an Associate of Science in radiologic technology and a Bachelor of Science in medical diagnostic imaging.
Jennifer Ann Urbaniak, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).

JOHNSON
Gardner:
Celeste Meara McGlamery, a Master of Science in Nursing (family nurse practitioner).
Bailey Nell Pfeifer, a Bachelor of Social Work.
Leawood: Jacqueline Marie Dennis, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Sarah Catherine Fitori, a Bachelor of Arts in psychology.
Lenexa: Kevin David Fox, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).
Natalie Ann Lautt, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Eric Michael Satterfield, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Merriam: Stacia Nicole Gericke, a Master of Business Administration (human resource management).
Olathe: Kelli Elizabeth Baucom, a Master of Science in counseling (school).
Jessica Faith Carstens, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Paul Duong, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Amanda Gayle Kim, a Master of Science in Education (transition to teaching).
Ricky Joe Malone, a Master of Science in education administration.
Todd Joseph McCarthy, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Lauren Marie Medved, a Bachelor of Science in medical diagnostic imaging (ultrasound).
Jessica Lyn Meissner, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Alexis Evonn Mesmer, an Associate of Science in radiologic technology and a Bachelor of Science in medical diagnostic imaging.
David Lee Schneider, a Bachelor of Science in biology (environmental).
Bradley Evan Smith, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
John Byron Thomas, a Master of Science in special education (high incidence).
Overland Park: Lindsey Lea Fields, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management and a Bachelor of Business Administration in marketing.
Nathan Thomas Geranis, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance (exercise science).
Cara Elizabeth Hollingsworth, a Master of Science in education administration.
Amanda Stroup Ketterling, a Master of Science in Education (library specialist).
Alyssa Marie Palmer, a Bachelor of Science in medical diagnostic imaging (ultrasound).
Brett A. Sharp, a Bachelor of General Studies (geosciences).
Jacqueline Michelle Wolder, a Master of Science in Education (reading specialist).
Prairie Village: Alexander Welch Cox, a Bachelor of Arts in history.
Chelsey Nicole Skipton, a Master of Science in counseling (school).
Roeland Park: Kelsey Renee Gross, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Shawnee: Jill Kathleen Goetsch, a Bachelor of Science in early childhood unified.
Kara Lynn Highfill, a Master of Science in education administration.
Kelsey Marie Kieborz, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Dustin Walter Parks, a Master of Science in education administration.
Spring Hill: Travis D. Bosse, a Bachelor of Science in general science (biology).
Lisa M. Lucas, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Brett Albert Mesa, a Bachelor of Science in secondary education.

KEARNY
Deerfield:
Amanda Jo Johnson, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.

KINGMAN
Cunningham:
Amy R. Miller, a Master of Science in Nursing (family nurse practitioner).
Kingman: Jessica Lynn Duhon, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (Web development).
Ryan Neal Kinsler, a Bachelor of Science in agriculture (agronomy).
Benjamin David Lampe, a Bachelor of Science in agriculture (general).
Bethany Ann Sowers, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Murdock: Rebecca M. Pickett, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Nashville: Rebecca Lynn Stillwell, an Associate of Science in radiologic technology and a Bachelor of Science in medical diagnostic imaging.

KIOWA
Haviland:
Jayci Marie Arredondo, an Associate of General Studies.
Reagan Layne Jantz, a Bachelor of Science in agriculture (agricultural education) and a Bachelor of Science in secondary education.

LABETTE
Parsons:
Dylan Matthew Dhooghe, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Brooke Leigh Hopper, a Bachelor of Science in justice studies.
Sami Lee Pontious, a Bachelor of Science in early childhood unified.

LEAVENWORTH
Leavenworth:
Bradley James Holcomb, a Bachelor of General Studies (health promotion).
Megan Ruth Smith, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Victoria Ann Valencia, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Shyann Rae Winkler, a Bachelor of Science in communication sciences and disorders.
Tonganoxie: Amanda Leeann Dowdall, a Master of Science in special education (high incidence).
Megan Rena Hummelgaard, a Bachelor of Arts in sociology.
Kezia Sage Huseman, a Master of Science in Education (transition to teaching).
Brooklyn Ann Kerbaugh, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).

LINCOLN
Lincoln:
Jennifer Marie Feldkamp, a Master of Science in Education (transition to teaching).
Dylan Cole Obermueller, a Bachelor of Business Administration in finance.
Kevin Michael Street, a Bachelor of Business Administration in accounting (public accounting).
Sylvan Grove: Katie Inez Reagan, a Master of Science in counseling (community).

LINN
La Cygne:
Candace Lynn Krell, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.

LOGAN
Oakley:
Elijah Lee Wininger, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.

LYON
Americus:
Shawnna Marie Beck, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.

MARION
Burns:
Tobey Meghan Green, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Hillsboro: Chasen Cash Gann, a Professional Science Master's.
Peabody: Nicklaus Mark Uhlrich, a Master of Science in education administration.

MARSHALL
Bremen:
Lydia Kay Hynek, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Frankfort: Monica Jo Anderson, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Bryce James Jones, a Master of Science in Education (transition to teaching).
Jenna Marie Maas, a Bachelor of Business Administration in accounting.
Merica Nichole Surdez, a Master of Science in Nursing (family nurse practitioner).
Home: Ali Elizabeth Busch, a Master of Science in counseling (school).
Waterville: Lynette Kaye Steele, a Master of Science in Education (transition to teaching).

McPHERSON
Inman:
Oaklee Layne Abernathy, a Bachelor of Science in biology (pre-med and pre-dentistry).
Cameron Dale Traxson, a Master of Science in education administration.
Lindsborg: Rachel Cora Bellah, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Erica Christine Heline, a Bachelor of General Studies (child development).
Lori Lee Scott, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management (human resource management).
Melaney Gayle Seehafer, an Associate of General Studies (general business).
Katherine Lee Lambert, an Associate of Science in radiologic technology.
McPherson: Anna Stephanie Eigruber, a Bachelor of Science in medical diagnostic imaging (ultrasound).
Chet Thomas Harlin, a Master of Science in education administration.
Eric Allen Hoops, a Master of Science in education administration.
Kelsie N. Jusko, a Master of Science in health and human performance.
Jeremiah Lee Meeks, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Teffany Parker, a Master of Science in education administration.
Nikolous David Rempe, a Master of Business Administration (accounting).
Terry Allen Vickroy, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (media studies).

MEADE
Fowler:
Cheyenne Nicole Marrs, a Bachelor of Science in agricultural business.
Meade: Kaitlin Lee McCammond, a Bachelor of General Studies (historical).
Chris Jordan Ramos, an Associate of Science in radiologic technology.
Plains: Rachel Marie Amerin, an Associate of General Studies (general business).

MIAMI
Osawatomie:
Lisa Nicole Foster, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).
Paola: Brenda Kay Hill, a Master of Science in special education (high incidence).
Emily Grace Kuenzi, a Bachelor of General Studies (human services).

MITCHELL
Beloit:
Josephine Jaye Burke, a Bachelor of Science in business education (corporate communication).
Susan Amanda Grabon, a Bachelor of Science in communication sciences and disorders.
Laura Jean Lorenz, a Bachelor of Science in business education (corporate communication).
Danielle Marie Overmiller, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Jase Ryan Sporleder, a Master of Business Administration.
Ashley Marlene Wiles, a Bachelor of Arts in communication (advertising) and a Bachelor of Fine Arts (graphic design).
Hunter: Darci Seehafer, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Mckenzie Renea Wiles, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.

MONTGOMERY
Elkhart:
Jalen Rose Espinoza, a Bachelor of Science in medical diagnostic imaging.
Independence: Jessica Elaine Bruington, a Bachelor of Science in agriculture (animal science) and a Bachelor of Science in agricultural business.
Rolla: Cory Lynn McCurry, a Bachelor of Science in biology (environmental).
Casey Jo Thomlinson, a Bachelor of Science in agriculture (animal science).

NEMAHA
Seneca:
Nicole M. Martin, a Bachelor of Science in biology (pre-physical therapy).
Corning: Jena Lynne Kramer, a Master of Science in Education (reading specialist).

NEOSHO
Chanute:
Justin McCready, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.

NESS
Bazine:
Bryanda V. Martinez-Levario, a Bachelor of Business Administration in finance (economics) and a Bachelor of Arts in foreign language (Spanish).
Paige J. Stenzel, a Bachelor of Science in agricultural business.
Beeler: Clayton Eric Johnson, a Bachelor of Science in agriculture (general).
Ness City: Amanda Jean Marshall, an Associate of General Studies (massage therapy).
Brooke Marie Seib, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance (health promotion).
Ransom: Riley N. Klitzke, a Bachelor of Science in agricultural business.
Utica: Garrett Matthew Flax, a Bachelor of Science in agriculture (animal science).

NORTON
Norton:
Jade Oceanna Braun, a Bachelor of Social Work and a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Karla Murguia, a Master of Professional Studies (criminal justice).
Andrew Robert Otter, a Bachelor of Science in justice studies.
Melissa R. Tyrrell, a Bachelor of General Studies (leadership).
Amber Rae Woodyard, a Bachelor of General Studies (human services).

OSAGE
Melvern:
Lacie Jo Arb, a Master of Science in special education (high incidence).
Osage City: Jamesson Allan Dunbar, a Bachelor of General Studies (education).

OSBORNE
Downs:
Kristin Ann Wagner, a Bachelor of Science in medical diagnostic imaging.
Natoma: Tyler Milan Masters, a Bachelor of Arts in mathematics and a Bachelor of Science in secondary education.
Bailey Ricole Pfortmiller, a Bachelor of Science in mathematics (teaching) and a Bachelor of Science in secondary education.
Amy Michaele Russell, a Bachelor of Arts in philosophy.
Osborne: Chelsey L. Oliver, a Bachelor of Fine Arts (graphic design).

OTTAWA
Bennington:
Kendra Kay Pahls, a Bachelor of General Studies (gerontology).
Hailee Lynn Schlachter, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Delphos: Jessica Danielle Owens, a Bachelor of Science in medical diagnostic imaging (ultrasound).
Kelsie Ann Paige, a Bachelor of Science in agricultural business.
Minneapolis: Steven Dewayne Brannum, a Bachelor of Science in computer science (networking).
John Tucker Corman, a Bachelor of Arts in history (secondary education) and a Bachelor of Science in secondary education.
Joshua Warren Crowe, a Bachelor of Science in justice studies.
Garrett David Pounds, a Bachelor of Science in agricultural business.

PAWNEE
Garfield:
Clark Patrick Greene, a Bachelor of Science in agricultural business.
Larned: Anthony William Chesney, a Master of Professional Studies (instructional design).
Amanda Danielle Haberman, a Bachelor of Science in athletic training.
Jacqulyn Mick Johnson, a Master of Science in counseling (school).
Ashley Chanel Martell, a Bachelor of Science in justice studies.
Jeremy R. Myrick, a Bachelor of Science in agricultural business.
Kelbi V. Parker, a Bachelor of General Studies (biological).
Samuel Joseph Smith, a Master of Science in biology.

PHILLIPS
Logan:
Corinna A. Hoyt, a Master of Science in Education (reading specialist).
Phillipsburg: Shelbie Diann Christensen, a Bachelor of Business Administration in accounting.
Shelly R. Cote, a Master of Science in Nursing (family nurse practitioner).
Brennan Melvern Engle, a Bachelor of Social Work.
Kylee Marie Fall, a Bachelor of Arts in organizational leadership.
Michaela Lynn Gower, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Kelly C. Grismore, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Jordan Nicole Kellerman, a Bachelor of Science in biology (pre-physical therapy).
Amber Noel Kindler, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Bethany Morgan Lennemann, a Bachelor of Arts in sociology.
Gary Hayden Niblock, a Bachelor of Business Administration in marketing.
Kristin Kathleen Prewitt, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Ember Dawn Ward, a Bachelor of Social Work.
Erik Anthony Willer, a Bachelor of Business Administration in marketing.

POTTAWATOMIE
St. Marys:
Andrea Marie King, a Master of Science in special education (high incidence).
Wamego: Travis W. Graber, a Master of Science in education administration.
Tera Marie Ingalsbe, a Bachelor of Science in secondary education.
Rachel Lynne Macnevin, a Master of Science in education administration.
Johnnie Cooper Parker, a Master of Science in special education (high incidence).
Lee Weber, a Master of Science in education administration.

PRATT
Pratt:
Dylan Jacob Besser, a Bachelor of Science in technology studies (construction management).
Lance Eric Fuller, a Master of Science in special education (high incidence).
Amy Jo Maphet, a Bachelor of Science in medical diagnostic imaging (ultrasound).
Susan Neifert, a Master of Science in Education (reading specialist).
Amanda Renee Wade, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.

RAWLINS
McDonald:
Jose R. Ponce, a Bachelor of Business Administration in marketing.

RENO
Buhler:
Levi Michael Prieb, a Bachelor of Science in agriculture (agronomy).
Haven: Katie J. Branting, an Associate of Science in radiologic technology and a Bachelor of Science in medical diagnostic imaging.
Hutchinson: Madyson Jaye Bennett, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Melissa Maria Evans, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Robert John Hurt, a Bachelor of Science in justice studies.
Christina Marie Ingvalson, a Bachelor of Science in justice studies.
Diosha Chantelle Johnson, a Bachelor of Science in early childhood unified.
Susan E. Mason, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management (human resource management).
Marc Travis McCrary, a Master of Business Administration.
Alex A. McMillian, a Master of Science in health and human performance.
Jared Scott McMillian, a Bachelor of Science in technology studies (industrial technology).
Jessica Darlene Owens, a Bachelor of General Studies (child development).
Ashlyn Jean Partridge, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Katie Margene Perez, a Master of Science in Education (reading specialist).
Brandon Michael Ruiz, a Master of Liberal Studies (criminal justice).
Alexis Marie Spitler, a Master of Business Administration (human resource management).
Kyle Martin Unruh, a Bachelor of Arts in foreign language (German) and a Bachelor of Science in secondary education.
Isaac Alan Williams, a Bachelor of Business Administration in accounting.
Jenny Lee Wilson, a Master of Science in education administration.
Turon: Janelle Renee Frank, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.

REPUBLIC
Belleville:
Kimberly Cherie Larson, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Naomi Ruth Nutsch, a Bachelor of Arts in communication.
Republic: Jarred Michael Stindt, a Bachelor of Science in agriculture (agricultural education) and a Bachelor of Science in secondary education.

RICE
Lyons:
Mia Michelle Barker, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management (human resource management).
Kregg K. Clarke, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Matthew Thomas Dewerff, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Kinsly L. Kroetsch, a Bachelor of Science in agricultural business.
Mathew Cole Sparkman, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance (sport management).
Sterling: Alex Lee Burgess, a Bachelor of Science in agriculture (animal science).
Austin James Schweizer, a Bachelor of Science in agriculture (agronomy).
Ian Matthew Anderson, a Master of Science in Education (reading specialist).

RILEY
Manhattan:
Sarah Anne Boxberger, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Rachel Elizabeth Chapman, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Charli Belle Chillers, a Master of Science in Education (English for speakers of other languages).
Amanda Dawn Fox, a Master of Science in Education (library specialist).
Megan Elizabeth Hancz, a Master of Science in education administration.
Kevin Lee Kenney, a Master of Science in psychology (experimental general).
Stefanie Jannee Morris, a Bachelor of General Studies (human services).
Rhianna Claudine Nelson, a Bachelor of General Studies (child development).
Alex D. Reinecke, a Master of Science in education administration.
Riley: Melissa Granberry, a Master of Science in Education (transition to teaching).

ROOKS
Palco:
Nancy A. Handley, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Plainville: Samantha K. Bobek, an Associate of Science in radiologic technology and a Bachelor of Science in medical diagnostic imaging.
Dalton John Brown, a Bachelor of Science in technology studies (construction management).
Arianne Lee Fisher, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Taylor Alexandra Hixon, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Stockton: Emily Michelle Barnett, a Master of Business Administration (health care management).
Fielzah Creighton, an Associate of Science in radiologic technology and a Bachelor of Science in medical diagnostic imaging.
Caleb Glen Kriley, a Master of Business Administration (information assurance).
Ethan Lee Kriley, a Bachelor of Science in technology studies (industrial technology).
Kacey Renee Scott, a Bachelor of Arts in political science.
Dusten William Stgermaine, an Associate of General Studies.
Scott Andrew Voss, a Master of Business Administration (health care management).

RUSH
Bison:
Matthew Shaun Crotinger, a Bachelor of Science in agriculture (agronomy).
La Crosse: Ashley Nicole Parrott, a Master of Science in health and human performance.
Nicholas Christopher Schmidt, a Bachelor of Arts in communication (organizational).
Kyle Joe Sramek, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
McCracken: Cody James Prosser, a Bachelor of Science in agriculture (agronomy).
Rush Center: Clinton E. Kershner, a Bachelor of Science in agriculture (agronomy).
Timken: Janel A. Tammen, a Bachelor of Science in agricultural business.

RUSSELL
Dorrance:
Jamie Lee Pruter, a Master of Science in speech-language pathology.
Gorham: Kayce Nicole Dreiling, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Luray: Angela Page Cotterill, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Russell: Kenneth Wayne Bangert, a Bachelor of General Studies.
Brooks Adam Berens, a Bachelor of Science in justice studies.
Amanda Marie Fabian, a Master of Arts in history (public history).
Victoria Anne Flegler, an Associate of Science in radiologic technology.
Kelli Renee Gudenkauf, a Bachelor of Business Administration in accounting.
Brianne E. Hopper, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance (recreation).
Susan Marie Schwartz, an Associate of Science in radiologic technology and a Bachelor of Science in medical diagnostic imaging.
Michelle Leigh Vanderwege, a Master of Science in Nursing (family nurse practitioner).

SALINE
Salina:
Brandon L. Befort, a Master of Science in special education (high incidence).
Grecia Berenice Castaneda, a Bachelor of Social Work.
Jaclyn Kay Cooper, a Master of Science in special education (high incidence).
Michael Richard Draemel, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (Web development).
Lindsay Dawn Eitel, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Nicholas Michael Grevas, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance (sport management).
Kylie Joy Herrington, a Bachelor of Arts in English (teaching) and a Bachelor of Science in secondary education.
Amanda N. Hitchens, a Master of Science in Education (English for speakers of other languages).
Renee Lea Hudson, a Master of Science in Education (higher education student affairs).
William Nigel Isom, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Cristina Denisse Nieto, a Bachelor of Arts in psychology.
Abby Marie Power, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Dalton Scott Radiel, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Hannah Christine Rivers, a Bachelor of Arts in psychology.
Stephanie A. Romaine, an Associate of General Studies (general business).
Breanna Ashlyn Sander, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Jessica Jo Scott, a Master of Science in Nursing (family nurse practitioner).
Cindy Jean Short, a Bachelor of General Studies (child development).
Tyler Lynn Smith, a Master of Science in Education (transition to teaching).
Morgan Beatrice Soldan, a Bachelor of General Studies (education).
Nichole Raye Stevens, a Bachelor of General Studies (child development).
Theresa Duc Tran, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education, honors.
Jordan Dale Webb, a Bachelor of Business Administration in marketing.
Jeffrey Duane Westover, a Master of Science in education administration.

SCOTT
Scott City:
Matthew Henry Eikelberger, a Bachelor of Science in justice studies.
Jesse Dean Eitel, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Megan K. Gentry, a Master of Science in special education (high incidence).
Robert Taylor Knight, a Bachelor of Science in biology (cellular and molecular biology).
Clay Andrew Mulligan, a Bachelor of Science in biology (pre-physical therapy).

SEDGWICK
Andale:
Tucker Max O'Hair, a Bachelor of Science in biology (education) and a Bachelor of Science in secondary education.
Bel Aire: Ashley Christina Miller, a Master of Science in Nursing (family nurse practitioner).
Cheney: Dalton Edward Gould, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance (fitness programming).
Alexis Danielle Henning, a Bachelor of Business Administration in accounting (public accounting).
Clint Ryan Reed, a Master of Professional Studies (organizational leadership).
Jordan Ann Shaw, a Master of Science in Nursing (family nurse practitioner).
Evan W. Strong, a Bachelor of Music (theory and composition).
Clearwater: Kristina Lynn Depriest, a Bachelor of Science in agricultural business.
Mary Catherine Mellen, a Master of Science in Education (library specialist).
Sheena Lynn Youngers, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (Web development).
Colwich: Kaitlyn Janae Gruenbacher, a Bachelor of Science in business education (teacher licensure).
Joanna K. Stephens, a Bachelor of General Studies (psychological).
Derby: Amy Elizabeth McNeal, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Mindy Kayleen Oppriecht, a Master of Science in instructional technology.
Jaime A. Potts, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Cassidy Vanness, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Garden Plain: Camille Beth Hubert, a Master of Science in Education (reading specialist).
Jordan Blaire Klabenes, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Robert Wilfred Weber, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance (K-12 teaching and coaching) and a Bachelor of Science in secondary education.
Goddard: Shane Matthew Brittain, a Bachelor of Science in technology leadership.
Amanda L. White, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Haysville: Stacey Lynn Clough, a Master of Science in special education (high incidence).
Caitlin R. Loffland, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Maize: Linda Marie Hoshaw, an Associate of General Studies (criminal justice).
Katilyn Michele Kurtz, an Associate of Science in radiologic technology.
Jessica Denee Lafay, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Ciara Brandilee Stang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Park City: Kirstan D. Hanson, a Bachelor of Fine Arts (studio art).
Kayla Nicole Loveland, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).
Caitlin C. Naylor, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Valley Center: Morgan Dawn Belveal, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Jordan L. Bohm, a Bachelor of Fine Arts (graphic design).
Rachel Mallams McClaran, a Master of Science in instructional technology.
Christopher W. Turner, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management information systems.
Wichita: Matthew Douglas Alliman, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Julia Kerubo Anyieni, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Sarah Jordan Aschenbrenner, an Associate of General Studies (education).
Emily Ann Avila, a Bachelor of Science in early childhood unified.
Abdul Aziz, a Bachelor of General Studies (networking).
Ashton Nicole Bennett, a Master of Science in Education (reading specialist).
Sarah Nicole Biery, a Master of Science in education administration.
Ian Paul Blankinship, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (Web development).
Jessica Jo Blumer, a Master of Science in instructional technology.
Shirley Anne Breth, a Master of Science in Nursing (nursing education).
Brooke Suzanne Bugner, an Associate of Science in radiologic technology.
Brandon Lee Calderon, a Master of Science in biology.
Emily Dawn Carrillo, a Master of Science in Education (library specialist).
Hannah Leeann Cave, a Master of Science in Nursing (family nurse practitioner).
Johnathon Mitchell Conner, a Master of Science in Education (transition to teaching).
Samantha Lee Cooper, a Master of Science in education administration.
Judy R. Creekmore, a Bachelor of Fine Arts (studio art).
Andie Jo Dougherty, a Master of Science in speech-language pathology.
Tyler James Dryden, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance (recreation).
Jordan Echer, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance.
Chelsea Ernstmann, a Master of Science in speech-language pathology.
Tonya Sue Girard, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management information systems.
Kelci Marie Glover, a Bachelor of Science in chemistry (biochemistry).
Ashley Louise Haner, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Michele Hansen, a Master of Science in counseling (school).
Jennifer Britni Harris, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).
Sydney Lynn Hartkopp, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Dera Joy Harvey, a Master of Science in Nursing (nursing education).
Ashlynn Louise Hawk, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Derek Andrew Hersh, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance (sport management).
Julie Sue Hill, a Master of Science in Nursing (family nurse practitioner).
Courtney Renee Hoefer, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Erin Elizabeth Johnson, a Master of Science in counseling (community).
Allison Raeann Kaster, a Master of Science in Nursing (family nurse practitioner).
Sarah Marie Kelly, a Master of Science in counseling (school).
Alicia Rose Landrum, a Master of Science in counseling (community).
Erin Megan Lau, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Jacqueline Leo, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Katrina Lee Lewis, a Bachelor of Social Work.
Zebida T. Lisso, a Master of Science in Nursing (family nurse practitioner).
Elizabeth Kay Mans, a Master of Science in Education (transition to teaching).
Julie M. Martin, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management (human resource management).
Lacey J. Matlock, a Bachelor of Arts in sociology.
Le L. Mcmillon, a Bachelor of Arts in sociology.
Kristy Lynn McNary, a Master of Science in special education (gifted).
Nichole L. Milleville, a Master of Science in education administration.
Craig Wendell Nicholson, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance.
Norayma Ornelas, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Chad Allen Orton, a Master of Science in Education (transition to teaching).
Tessa A. Reed, a Bachelor of General Studies (child development).
John Alan Rogers, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Courtney Bryn Rorabaugh, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Amy Lynn Rowland, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Lindsey Rae Schaefer, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Krista Schrag, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Lindsay Anne Smith, a Bachelor of Arts in organizational leadership.
Chandra Stauffer, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Cissy Jo Stiles, a Bachelor of General Studies (child development).
Kelsey Mae Tully, a Bachelor of Science in agriculture (animal science).
Tim Jo Westfahl, a Master of Business Administration (human resource management).
Jamie Lloyd Wetig, an Education Specialist in advanced professional studies.
Michael Alan Williams, a Master of Science in Education (transition to teaching).
Aaron Arthur Wondra, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (media studies).
Blake Arthur Yakel, a Master of Business Administration (finance).
Matthew Michael Ziegler, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management (human resource management).

SEWARD
Kismet:
Laura Ellen Ball, a Master of Science in special education (high incidence).
Liberal: Rachael Virginia Allen, an Associate of Science in radiologic technology.
Federico Bernabe Jr., a Bachelor of Business Administration in management (human resource management).
Liliana Bernabe, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management (human resource management).
Amy Elizabeth Cosper, a Master of Science in education administration.
Noel Humberto Delgado, a Bachelor of Science in secondary education.
Kandice Abygale Ryan, a Master of Science in Education (English for speakers of other languages).
Andrea Delcarmen Zamora, a Bachelor of Science in biology.

SHAWNEE
Auburn:
Rachel Elizabeth Grieves, a Master of Science in speech-language pathology.
Berryton: Jennifer Lynn Hill, a Master of Science in Education (English for speakers of other languages).
Rossville: Timothy Dru Woodcock, a Master of Science in education administration.
Topeka: Anthony James Brown, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Kyle Alan Burgoon, a Bachelor of Science in biology (wildlife biology).
Charles Eugene Clark, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management information systems.
Dorcianna Cortez, a Bachelor of General Studies (psychological).
Cory Michael Cowger, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Jocelyn Elise Demotte, a Master of Science in health and human performance.
Megan Jo Dewerff, a Bachelor of Science in communication sciences and disorders.
Mallory Elizabeth Diederich, a Bachelor of Science in mathematics.
Rebecca Anne Drews, a Master of Science in special education (high incidence).
Kristen Farris, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Amanda Renee Fessenden, a Master of Science in instructional technology.
Gabriel Clemente Garay, a Bachelor of Arts in music.
Stephany Carolyn Gress, a Bachelor of Arts in political science.
Brenda Ann Hahn, a Bachelor of General Studies (education).
Mark D. Harper, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Lewis Jacob Kemper, a Bachelor of Music (education) and a Bachelor of Science in secondary education.
Scott Donald Langer, a Bachelor of Science in business education (training and development).
Kimberly Anne Meyers-Lopez, a Bachelor of Science in early childhood unified.
Nicole Marie Montague, a Bachelor of Science in communication sciences and disorders.
Sara Kathryn Parham, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Lori Renae Peltier, a Master of Science in Nursing (family nurse practitioner).
William Alexander Pope, a Master of Professional Studies (organizational leadership).
Richard Lee Steele, a Master of Liberal Studies (management information systems).
Kelly Elizabeth Tolbert, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Cody Craig Walter, a Bachelor of General Studies (education).

SHERIDAN
Hoxie:
Randi Elise Cressler, a Bachelor of Science in medical diagnostic imaging (ultrasound).
Selden: Leea Marie Juenemann, a Bachelor of Arts in psychology.

SHERMAN
Goodland: Megan Elizabeth Alvis, a Bachelor of Arts in sociology.
Dana Lynn Fulcher, a Bachelor of Science in early childhood unified.
Michaela Y. Garrett, a Bachelor of Science in justice studies.
Jamie J. Gittinger, a Bachelor of Science in tourism and hospitality management.
Sloan Michael Ruhs, a Bachelor of Science in tourism and hospitality management.
Audrey R. Titus, a Bachelor of Fine Arts (interior design).

SMITH
Gaylord:
Michaela Jenae Sasse, a Bachelor of Science in biology (pre-med and pre-dentistry).
Kensington: Daniel Stephen Hill, a Bachelor of Arts in music.
Lebanon: Joshua Michael McDowell, a Bachelor of Arts in justice studies.
Smith Center: Hallie Rose McCall, a Bachelor of Science in biology (pre-med and pre-dentistry).

STAFFORD
Hudson:
Christa Marie Milton, a Bachelor of Science in agriculture (agronomy).
St. John: Zachary L. Minnis, a Bachelor of Business Administration in finance.
Alyssa Nicole Roberts, an Education Specialist in school psychology.
Tanyatron Kwan Watson, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (media studies).
Stafford: Emily Elizabeth Poole, a Bachelor of Science in justice studies.

STEVENS
Hugoton:
Beth A. Beard, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Johanna R. Goetzinger, a Bachelor of Arts in political science.
Chase W. Mills, a Bachelor of Social Work.
Kara Jean Stump, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.

SUMNER
Belle Plaine:
Sara Rose Doyle, a Bachelor of Music (performance).
Jennifer Sara Turner, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Mulvane: Samantha Ashton Booth, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Mercedes Jennifer Davenport, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Alicia Nicole Summers, a Bachelor of General Studies (health promotion).
South Haven: Rachel Elizabeth Chambers, a Bachelor of Science in justice studies.
Wellington: Eric Steven Adams, a Bachelor of General Studies (psychological).
Brigitte L. Dejarnett, a Bachelor of General Studies (literature).
Mitch Merritt Urban, a Bachelor of Science in agricultural business.

THOMAS
Brewster:
Jillian Nicole Edmundson, a Master of Science in special education (gifted).
Colby: Kyle Mark Berkgren, a Bachelor of Science in computer science.
Barbara Lee Bickner, a Bachelor of Music (education) and a Bachelor of Science in secondary education.
Daniel Gene Blake, a Master of Science in Education (higher education student affairs).
Joshua Joseph Cech, a Master of Professional Studies (information assurance management).
Amber Kathryn Davis, a Bachelor of Science in general science (biology).
Nikol Rae Nolan, a Master of Liberal Studies (organizational leadership).
Samantha June Shepherd, a Master of Professional Studies (criminal justice).
Haley Lorraine Stickel, a Bachelor of Business Administration in accounting (public accounting).
Brandon S. Taylor, a Master of Business Administration.
Caitlyn Anne Wark, a Bachelor of General Studies.

TREGO
WaKeeney:
Kylie Ann Bleske, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).
Cody Evan Garrett, a Bachelor of General Studies (criminal justice).
Alexis M. Riedel, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.

WABAUNSEE
Eskridge:
Sami Lee Logan, a Bachelor of Science in business education (teacher licensure) and a Bachelor of Science in secondary education.
Harveyville: Kristi Leigh Kemp, a Master of Science in Education (reading specialist).
Maple Hill: Shelby Marlene Cowan, a Master of Science in Education (reading specialist).

WALLACE
Wallace:
Sara Dawn Brown, a Master of Science in counseling (school).

WASHINGTON
Hanover:
Briana L. Jensen, a Master of Science in Nursing (family nurse practitioner).
Palmer: Alison Sue Wohler, a Bachelor of Science in agricultural business.
Washington: Emily Dawn Lucas, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.

WICHITA
Leoti:
Clancy Lea Masterson, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Courtney Marie Morris, a Master of Science in special education (high incidence).

WOODSON
Yates Center:
Miranda Weber, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Tanner Wayne Davis, a Master of Science in education administration.

WYANDOTTE
Bonner Springs:
Jenna Carlene Ast, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Cassady Lauren Holloway, a Bachelor of Science in medical diagnostic imaging.
Stacey L. Hurla, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Erin Mills, a Bachelor of Science in business education (corporate communication).
Caleb Isaac Seaton, a Bachelor of Science in technology studies (industrial technology).
Edwardsville: Ashlee Jo Hess, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Kansas City: Jacob C. Boorem, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Alfredo Ceron-Lopez, a Bachelor of Arts in communication (advertising).
Lisa Michelle Hanna, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Evan Michael Norris, a Bachelor of Arts in history (secondary education) and a Bachelor of Science in secondary education.
Eric Carl Regier, a Master of Science in education administration.


GRADUATES FROM OTHER STATES
ALABAMA
Decatur:
Aran Scott Parker, an Associate of General Studies (geosciences).
Fort Mitchell: Dorothy Doughty, a Bachelor of Arts in psychology.



ALASKA
Anchorage:
Megan Lynn Stuckwish, a Master of Professional Studies (human resource management).
Sitka: Todd Francis Regan, a Bachelor of General Studies (human services).

ARIZONA
Avondale:
Hai Duc Dang, a Master of Science in psychology (school).
Chandler: Garrett Keith Holle, a Bachelor of Science in biology (pre-physical therapy).
Fountain Hills: Kevin Daniel Spain, a Bachelor of Science in justice studies.
Gilbert: Jennifer Elizabeth Weatherford, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Surprise: Jordon M. Stangler, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Thatcher: Kris Lane Matthews, a Master of Liberal Studies (criminal justice).
Yuma: Lawson Adam Ludwin, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance (sport and exercise therapy).

ARKANSAS
Black Rock:
Roy Stanley Gott, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Hot Springs: Amber Michelle Wallace, an Associate of General Studies (psychological).
North Little Rock: Jessica Lynn Poppy, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (Web development).

CALIFORNIA
Calabasas:
Dawn Kathleen Gehri, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Canoga Park: Divina Milagro Clifford-Bremner, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).
Chico: Anthony Charles Crayton, a Bachelor of General Studies (human services).
Los Angeles: Nealey Gail Lingafelter, a Bachelor of Science in sociology.
Ruben Velasco, a Master of Liberal Studies (management information systems).
Los Osos: Harmony Brook Salgado, a Bachelor of General Studies (leadership).
Morro Bay: Holly Anne Brown, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management (human resource management).
Mountain View: Yisong Jing, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Norco: Eric David Bremner, a Master of Professional Studies (criminal justice).
Oceano: Crystal Aguayo McGuckin, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Oceanside: Thomas Samuel Molesi, a Bachelor of Science in justice studies.
Pasadena: Alexander Daniel Mendez, a Bachelor of Arts in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Riverside: Chetera Annett Campbell, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Willie Ann Weeks, a Bachelor of General Studies (psychological).
San Diego: Jason Lee Hardy, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management information systems.
Juan Hou, a Master of Business Administration (finance).
Shu Fen Tsai, a Master of Science in instructional technology.
San Francisco: Valerie Kim Wetzel, a Master of Science in Education (higher education student affairs).
San Jose: Kari Lisa Churchill, a Master of Liberal Studies (literary arts).
Santa Barbara: Geoffrey Silverwood Spencer, a Bachelor of General Studies (networking).
Spring Valley: Latosha Kimberly McIntyre, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).
Visalia: Susana Alicia Santana-Cano, a Master of Science in psychology (school).

COLORADO
Arapahoe:
Jael Leah Myers, a Bachelor of Science in general science (biology).
Aurora: Bryce Matthew Owens, a Master of Business Administration.
Bennett: James Brandon Whitehead, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Lynsey Brooke Whitehead, a Bachelor of Business Administration in finance.
Boulder: Caroline Nicole Marvin, a Master of Science in Education (reading specialist).
Brighton: Paxton Duran, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance (health promotion).
Brush: Erin Leigh Berg, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Kolby J. Wahlert, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance (sport management).
Calhan: Garrett Micheal Balsick, a Bachelor of Science in agricultural business.
Canon City: Elizabeth Ann Ary, a Bachelor of Arts in history.
Joseph Joaquin Lozano, a Master of Science in instructional technology.
Carbondale: Gray Bryant Bower, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Centennial: Megan Marie Glandon, a Bachelor of Arts in psychology.
Colorado Springs: Katherine Scarlett Chambers, a Bachelor of Arts in psychology.
Adara C. Manzanares-Erickson, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Ashley Maelyn Phillips, an Associate of General Studies.
Karen Sue Talone, a Master of Liberal Studies (health sciences).
Deer Trail: Austin Chase Linden-Lowell, a Bachelor of Science in technology studies (industrial technology).
Del Norte: Lisa Diane Campbell, a Bachelor of General Studies (education).
Denver: Dale Lee Colfack, a Master of Science in Nursing (nursing education).
Spenser Rheya Sherman, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance.
Mikayla Nyanda Sullivan, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance (exercise science).
Veronica Thurman, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (Web development).
Elizabeth: Jacob Wilder Patrick, a Master of Science in Education (higher education student affairs).
Cheney Rachelle Rutherford, a Bachelor of Science in justice studies.
Evergreen: Jared Tadlock, a Bachelor of Fine Arts (studio art).
Fort Collins: Taylor Renee Mares, a Bachelor of Business Administration in accounting.
Fountain: Jenna N. Long, a Bachelor of Arts in English (writing).
Grand Junction: Kathryn Grace Doll, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Sonda Hanosh, a Master of Science in psychology (school).
Highlands Ranch: Chase F. Newman, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Hugo: Vicky Marie Buechner, a Bachelor of General Studies (geosciences).
Idaho Springs: Chelsea Annarose Hanson, a Bachelor of Science in biology (zoology).
Lafayette: James Cory Young, a Master of Liberal Studies (literary arts).
Lakewood: Gabrielle A. Makatura, a Bachelor of Business Administration in international business and economics.
Julie Ann Makatura, a Master of Science in Nursing (nursing administration).
Jordan M. Shaw, a Bachelor of Business Administration in international business and economics.
Lamar: Zebadiah Stuart Harvey, a Bachelor of Business Administration in finance (banking).
Alexandra Maireen Wurst, a Bachelor of Business Administration in accounting.
Larkspur: Mackenzee Teal Heath, a Master of Science in speech-language pathology.
Littleton: Ember M. Albertson, a Bachelor of Arts in psychology.
Parker: Nathan Emmett Purdue, a Bachelor of Arts in chemistry (teacher education) and a Bachelor of Science in secondary education.
Peyton: Collin Michael Gerth, a Bachelor of Business Administration in marketing.
Strasburg: Rilee Marie Krier, a Bachelor of Science in computer science (mathematics).
Wellington: Haley Lorraine Miles, a Bachelor of Science in medical diagnostic imaging (ultrasound).
Westminster: Luke Alexander Edney, a Bachelor of Science in justice studies.
Wiley: Maggie A. Schneider, a Bachelor of Science in tourism and hospitality management.
Windsor: Karah Nichole Whiddon, a Master of Science in Education (English for speakers of other languages).
Wray: Cindy Vanessa Tena, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Isamar Vasquez-Rodriguez, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Yoder: Tennille Lynn Ouellette, a Bachelor of Science in agricultural business.

CONNECTICUT
Hartford:
Hector L. Romero, a Bachelor of General Studies (networking).
Wallingford: Christine Ellen Lang, a Master of Science in instructional technology.

FLORIDA
Bradenton:
Tara Ann Weldon, an Associate of General Studies (human services).
Brandon: Patrick Augustin, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Clearwater: Dipu Mohanachandran, a Master of Professional Studies (Web development).
Deleon Springs: Daniel Jacob Farrell, a Bachelor of Arts in political science.
Gainesville: Stephanie Delene Goolsby, a Master of Business Administration (information assurance).
Hialeah Gardens: Orlando Agustin Garcia, a Master of Science in instructional technology.
Jacksonville: Deanna Marisa Daniel, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Kissimmee: Kirsten Cruz, a Bachelor of Arts in psychology.
Jenelyn Lomibao Wilcox, a Master of Science in Education (English for speakers of other languages).
Marihan M. Zaky, a Bachelor of Arts in sociology.
Lake Worth: Helene Previl, a Bachelor of General Studies (political).
Lithia: Nicole E. Kitchen, a Master of Science in instructional technology.
Palm Bay: Michael John Grayston, a Bachelor of General Studies.
Parkland: David Ryan Deily, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Port St. Lucie: Michael D. Booth, a Master of Liberal Studies (criminal justice).
Sarasota: Marcia Reann McGlothlin, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Sun City Center: Chelsea Hatfield, an Associate of General Studies.
Wellington: Terrence Nathan Bailey, a Master of Liberal Studies (public administration).
West Palm Beach: Wilda Charline Bumgardner-weschre, a Master of Liberal Studies (education leadership and management - administration).

GEORGIA
Atlanta:
Katherine Marye King-Taylor, a Bachelor of Arts in political science.
Canton: Teresa Lyshon Gouch, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Cumming: Rasika D. Jayawardena, a Master of Professional Studies (Web development).
West Point: Kaitlyn Olivia Groover, a Master of Science in Education (reading specialist).

IDAHO
Meridian:
Julie Patricia Bell, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Alyssa Horn, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.

ILLINOIS
Chicago:
Susan Junlah Putnam, a Master of Science in education administration.
Galesburg: Brett Michael Friel, a Master of Science in Education (English for speakers of other languages).
Iuka: Shana M. Frabotta, an Associate of General Studies (general business).
Swansea: Angie Nicole Stewart-Brown, a Bachelor of Science in sociology.
West Frankfort: Bonnie J. Walton, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management (human resource management).
Wheeling: Jorge Martin Villalobos, a Master of Science in Education (JROTC instructor preparation).

INDIANA
Bloomington:
Taylor Wade Rasmussen, a Master of Science in biology.
Indianapolis: Kelly Marie Daniels, a Master of Liberal Studies (political leadership).
Lafayette: Karen C. Rollins, a Bachelor of Arts in sociology.

IOWA
Ankeny:
Sarah Elisabeth Wiser, a Bachelor of General Studies (human services).
Clarinda: Nicole Lynn Derry, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Heather Nicole Osborne, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Davenport: Zachary Donald Smith, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).
Marion: Mary Elizabeth McDermott, a Bachelor of Fine Arts (graphic design).
Pella: Aaron Christopher Fuller, a Master of Science in health and human performance.
Sioux City: Megan Marie Blackley, a Master of Science in psychology (clinical).
Teeds Grove: Elizabeth Gloria Bainbridge, a Master of Science in biology.

KENTUCKY
Frankfort:
Timothy J. Meriwether, a Bachelor of General Studies (information networking and telecommunications).
Winchester: Deidre Renee Bradley, a Master of Professional Studies (organizational leadership).

LOUISIANA
Abbeville:
Amber Nicole Frederick, an Associate of Applied Science in applied technology.
New Llano: Stephanie Latanya Brown, a Master of Liberal Studies (education leadership and management - administration).
Prairieville: Elizabeth Lynn Sharon, a Bachelor of Science in medical diagnostic imaging.

MAINE
Cumberland:
David Charles Lebrecht, a Bachelor of General Studies (health promotion).

MARYLAND
Bowie:
Clarence Joseph Longworth, a Master of Professional Studies (information assurance management).
Frederick: Somphaphone Laos Kakhankham, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (Web development).

MASSACHUSETTS
Dedham:
Steven Leo Munchbach, a Master of Professional Studies (criminal justice).
Easton: John Michael Walsh, a Bachelor of General Studies (education).

MICHIGAN
Warren:
Debra L. Ladensack, a Bachelor of General Studies (health promotion).

MINNESOTA
Apple Valley:
Benjamin Chase Elliott, a Master of Science in special education (high incidence).
Bemidji: Benjamin Andrew Pope, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Big Lake: Martin Lawrence Jones, a Bachelor of General Studies (child development).
Eden Prairie: Mohamed A. Osman, a Bachelor of Science in medical diagnostic imaging.
Hallock: Angelica Vanessa Sabin, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
St. Paul: Elizabeth Joann Steffen, a Master of Science in counseling (community).
Waltham: Lanaya Marie Anderson, a Master of Science in psychology (clinical).

MISSISSIPPI
Columbus:
Angela Tiwanna Gardner, a Master of Professional Studies (human resource management).

MISSOURI
Archie:
Cheyenne Leialohalani Meins, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Columbia: Jesse O'neal Amico, a Master of Professional Studies (organizational leadership).
Freeman: Deona Lynn Sherrill, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (Web development).
Grain Valley: Brian Gregory Hurley, a Master of Professional Studies (information assurance management).
Jefferson City: Olusegun Gbologe, an Associate of General Studies (geosciences) and a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Kansas City: Chad Allen Jackson, a Bachelor of General Studies (human services).
Kennith Lee Lajiness, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Joshua Andrew Landrum, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management information systems.
Carrie Nicole Lindley, a Bachelor of General Studies (education).
Felicia Janae Mincks, a Master of Business Administration (finance).
Jayesh Narola, a Master of Business Administration (health care management).
Sara Lynn Taylor, a Bachelor of Arts in sociology.
Jessica Ann Wilkerson, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Lee's Summit: Aaron John Shockey, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Liberty: Jerad Bruggeman, a Master of Science in health and human performance.
Savannah Colleen Stevens, a Master of Science in speech-language pathology.
Nevada: Amory Micole Miller, a Master of Science in speech-language pathology.
Odessa: Rachael Renee Monteil, a Bachelor of Science in general science (biology).
Smithville: Isaac Andrew Stidham, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management information systems.
Springfield: Aspen E. Cobb, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Derek Lee Snodgrass, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
St. Charles: Terence Dewayne Golden, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Desarae Renae Norton, a Master of Business Administration (human resource management).
St. Louis: Denesha L. Jones, a Master of Science in Education (higher education student affairs).
St. Peters: Kimberly Ann Dunn, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
St. Robert: Adrienne R. Williams, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.

MONTANA
Canyon Creek:
Eric James Schorer, a Master of Liberal Studies (health sciences).

NEBRASKA
Alma:
Michael Walter Bell, a Bachelor of Arts in foreign language (Spanish).
Bartley: Katelyn F. Sughroue, a Bachelor of Science in agriculture (agricultural education) and a Bachelor of Science in secondary education.
Beatrice: Susan J. Smith, a Master of Liberal Studies (criminal justice).
Cambridge: Joel R. Stagemeyer, a Bachelor of Science in agriculture (general).
Kitt Elizabeth Zillinger, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Cozad: Mason Lavern Fischer, a Bachelor of Science in agriculture (animal science).
Elwood: Molly Anne Weissert, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Eustis: Morgan A. Smith, a Bachelor of Science in agriculture (general).
Guide Rock: Kayla Kay Sholtz, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).
Hastings: Brittany Nicole Ballou, a Bachelor of Science in business education (teacher licensure).
Mariah Dawnae Deepe, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Hickman: Paul Ryan Bade, a Master of Science in counseling (school).
Holdrege: Jenae Sandell, a Master of Science in speech-language pathology.
Juniata: Carrie Ann Hohlen, a Master of Science in speech-language pathology.
Lexington: Mari M. McKeone, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Lincoln: Madison T. Schwartz, a Bachelor of Fine Arts.
Maxwell: Paige Gurciullo, a Master of Science in speech-language pathology.
McCook: Carlos Lee Dominguez, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (media studies).
Mullen: Katie Jo Crisp, a Bachelor of Arts in sociology.
North Platte: Lauri Ann Rogers, a Bachelor of General Studies (leadership).
Omaha: Sam Erickson, a Bachelor of Arts in sociology.
Jennifer P. Sheridan, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Kristine Marie Tippin, a Master of Professional Studies (human resource management).
McLaine Patrick Whalen, a Bachelor of Science in technology studies (industrial technology).
Orleans: Lucas W. Robison, a Bachelor of Science in agriculture (agronomy).
Overton: Kiley Kaye Geis, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Oxford: Christine Anja Bohl, a Bachelor of Science in medical diagnostic imaging (ultrasound).
Jessica Marie Percival, a Bachelor of Science in agriculture (animal science).
Palisade: Connor Andrew Kayton, a Bachelor of Science in technology studies (construction management).
Paxton: Jessica Marie Chittenden, a Bachelor of Science in medical diagnostic imaging.
Seward: Jordan Douglas Troester, an Associate of Science in radiologic technology.
Shelton: Mitchell Lee Raasch, a Bachelor of Science in agricultural business.
Spencer: Erica Denae Engelhaupt, a Master of Science in health and human performance.
Superior: Tonya R. Pohlman, a Bachelor of Arts in sociology.
Wolbach: Jillyn K. Klein, a Bachelor of Science in medical diagnostic imaging.

NEVADA
Las Vegas:
John E. Benedict, a Master of Liberal Studies (organizational leadership).
Valeri E. Ichtchenko, a Master of Liberal Studies (instructional sciences).
Sparks: Rachel Mandy Cresci, a Master of Science in education administration.
James Anthony Lorenz, a Bachelor of General Studies.

NEW JERSEY
Lakewood:
Benjamin Lieberman, a Master of Science in education administration.
South Orange: Shondi Jones Muir, a Master of Professional Studies (human resource management).

NEW MEXICO
Albuquerque:
Anna-Maria Imelda Griego, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Jack Anthony Stevens, a Bachelor of General Studies (historical).
David Lane Williams, a Master of Professional Studies (criminal justice).
Farmington: Angela Carol Watson, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.

NEW YORK
East Greenbush:
Kristopher D. Navratil, a Master of Science in instructional technology.
Lynbrook: Cynthia Panzarella, a Bachelor of Arts in sociology.

NORTH CAROLINA
Charlotte:
Cory John Waleski, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).
Clayton: Tara Dawn Webb, a Bachelor of Arts in sociology.
Concord: Edward J. Injaychock, a Master of Liberal Studies (organizational leadership).
Cornelius: Saul Sheck, a Master of Science in education administration.
Fayetteville: Yusef Aukie Roberson, a Bachelor of General Studies.
Fuquay Varina: Charity Leigh Inglis, a Master of Professional Studies (human resource management).
Huntersville: Amelia Rae Burnette, a Bachelor of General Studies (criminal justice).
Morganton: Jonathan David Baird, a Master of Arts in history.
Tarawa Terrace: Erin Kay Brooks, an Associate of General Studies (education).
Wake Forest: Stuart Chase Slinkard, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Winston-Salem: Emilie Augusta Atherton, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.

NORTH DAKOTA
Dickinson:
Samantha Renee Pounds, a Master of Science in biology.
Minot: Ana Mechler, a Bachelor of General Studies (child development).

OHIO
Akron:
Paul Eugene Dindo, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Bryan: Mollie Catherine Dolan, a Master of Science in speech-language pathology.
Cleveland: Michael David Freedman, a Bachelor of General Studies.
Dayton: Yushica Thompson, a Bachelor of General Studies.
Findlay: Brookelynn Michele Diaz, a Bachelor of Arts in psychology.
Tammie Lynn Elkins, a Master of Science in instructional technology.
Hilliard: Nicole Elizabeth Dublin, a Master of Science in Education (higher education student affairs).
Jackson: Elisha Denee Smith, a Bachelor of Science in early childhood unified.
Kenton: Brooke Lynn Purcell, a Master of Science in special education (high incidence).
Lyndhurst: John F. Williams, a Master of Professional Studies (human resource management).
Macedonia: Eleni Kosma, a Master of Professional Studies (human resource management).
Millersburg: Janna Lanae Mast, a Master of Science in education administration.
Perry: Kelly Sue Porcello, a Master of Science in education administration.

OKLAHOMA
Bartlesville:
Samantha K. Doffing, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Broken Arrow: Courtney Nichole Dobson, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance (K-12 teaching and coaching).
Choctaw: Alina Alonso, a Bachelor of Arts in psychology.
Earlsboro: Dakota Lee Anderson, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management (human resource management).
Edmond: Leslie Lynne Vanderpool, a Bachelor of General Studies (human services).
El Reno: Lisa Marie Gladden, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).
Freedom: Kylee Jeanne Harper, an Associate of Science in radiologic technology and a Bachelor of Science in medical diagnostic imaging.
Guymon: Garrett Jake Messenger, a Bachelor of Science in geography.
Lorain: Amanda Leigh McCall, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Moore: Kelli Jean Cooksey, a Master of Science in Education (English for speakers of other languages).
Erin Elizabeth Elmore, a Bachelor of Science in biology (pre-physical therapy).
Mustang: Brittany Renee Caffey, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Norman: Brent Jewell, a Bachelor of General Studies (human services).
Lindsay Marie Schemm, a Bachelor of Science in elementary education.
Oklahoma City: Cenayda Elena Guzman, a Bachelor of General Studies (health promotion).
Jimmy Alan Harbison, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).
Rusanne M. Riggs, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Stillwater: Angela Annette Colborn, a Master of Science in Nursing (nursing administration).
Amy Elizabeth Huxtable, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Tulsa: Kyle Duane Miller, a Bachelor of General Studies (human services).
Turpin: Randi Renee Jones, a Master of Science in education administration.
Josiah Vance Smiddy, a Bachelor of Science in justice studies.
Waynoka: Machelle Kay Zook, a Bachelor of General Studies (general business).
Weatherford: Brian Paul Navarro, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.

OREGON
McMinnville:
Jeremy C. Cooper, a Master of Professional Studies (criminal justice).
Springfield: Stinna Lee Karch, a Bachelor of General Studies (health promotion).
Joseph Paul Walch, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.

PENNSYLVANIA
Cherry Tree:
James Edward Homerski, a Master of Professional Studies (cyber security).
Clifton Heights: Catrina L. Wells, a Bachelor of General Studies (psychological).
Indiana: Jia Jiang, a Master of Science in instructional technology.
Mechanicsburg: Loretta Ann Kefford, a Master of Science in psychology (school).
Philadelphia: Jamie Lee Nazario, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Secane: Bonnee Breese Bentum, a Master of Science in instructional technology.
York: Gregory Leonard Lane, a Bachelor of General Studies (justice studies).

PUERTO RICO
Guaynabo:
Jose Angel Colon, a Bachelor of General Studies (human services).

RHODE ISLAND
Central Falls:
Angel Eduardo Gavidia, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).

SOUTH CAROLINA
Columbia:
Bryson Michael Williams, a Master of Science in education administration.
Conway: Gregory Alan Johnson, an Associate of General Studies (leadership) and a Bachelor of Science in technology leadership.
Due West: Dan Joseph Corsi, an Education Specialist in advanced professional studies.
Lexington: James William Cunningham, a Bachelor of General Studies (human services).
Mount Pleasant: Beth Ann Breitinger, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management (human resource management).
Myrtle Beach: Lisa Marie Malear, a Master of Science in Education (reading specialist).

SOUTH DAKOTA
Aberdeen:
Ruth Elizabeth Gooding, a Bachelor of General Studies (literature).
Watertown: Asa Wesley Stiles, a Master of Professional Studies (criminal justice).

TENNESSEE
Hendersonville:
Ruben Enrique Depena, a Master of Liberal Studies (organizational leadership).
New Johnsonville: Joseph Bulliner, a Master of Science in instructional technology.

TEXAS
Allen:
Nicholas John Hoffmann, a Bachelor of Science in computer science (business).
Austin: Cori Lynn Ruder, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Dallas: Carolynn Jean Garrison, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management (human resource management).
Johnny Elbert Hubbard, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance (exercise science).
Denison: Michael Denver Herren, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (Web development).
Houston: Tracy Laine Pounds, a Bachelor of Science in technology leadership.
Keller: Patrick Lee Jones, a Bachelor of General Studies.
La Vernia: Deadra Elaine Harston, a Bachelor of Arts in sociology.
Mesquite: Erin Elizabeth Vansickle, a Master of Liberal Studies (global studies).
Midland: Leeann Elizabeth Thon, a Bachelor of General Studies (education).
Richmond: Rizwana Ashraf, a Master of Professional Studies (public health administration).
San Antonio: Michael Eugene Manahan, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Juan Bernardo Trevino, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Spring: Michelle Marie Gorton, a Master of Science in speech-language pathology.
Wimberley: Meagan Courtney Buck, a Bachelor of General Studies (education).

UTAH
Farmington:
Helen Anne Brennan, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Plain City: Lisa Anne Olsen, a Master of Science in psychology (school).
West Valley City: Erika Anne Linford, a Master of Science in education administration.

VIRGINIA
Ashburn:
Mehboob Ahmed Hamayun, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (Web development).
Carrollton: Elliot Rodriguez, a Master of Liberal Studies (teaching and learning).
Charlottesville: Beng Keong Ooi, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing.
Falls Church: Shermeen Alsadon, a Bachelor of Science in tourism and hospitality management.
Great Falls: Enas A. Musa, a Master of Liberal Studies (human resource management).
Lovingston: Christina Ruth Freitager-Kirkaldy, a Master of Science in Education (higher education student affairs).
Lynchburg: Wendy Michelle Almond, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Manassas: Jessica Jeanne Lesefka, a Master of Science in Education (reading specialist).
Newport News: Steven Weitlich, a Master of Science in instructional technology.
Norfolk: Clyde Arthur Williams, a Bachelor of General Studies (justice studies).
Stafford: Richard Smith Paxton, a Bachelor of General Studies.
Virginia Beach: Sara Elizabeth Standring, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Winchester: Buffie Kulton, an Education Specialist in school psychology.

WASHINGTON
Federal Way:
Julie Ann Donaldson, a Master of Liberal Studies (gerontology).
Lacey: Courtney Rose Owens, a Master of Science in speech-language pathology.
Seattle: Faline Jett, a Master of Liberal Studies (public administration).
Sequim: Kevin Wayne Vandewege, a Master of Liberal Studies (public administration).
Walla Walla: Brian William Griffith, a Bachelor of Business Administration in international business and economics.

WISCONSIN
Ashland:
Benjamin M. Britain, a Bachelor of Science in psychology.
Depere: Edward Lee Williams, a Bachelor of Science in justice studies.
Kenosha: Angela Ann Majerko, a Bachelor of Science in medical diagnostic imaging.
Richfield: Rachel Bernice Siebers, a Master of Science in Education (higher education student affairs).
Spooner: Jane Kristine Olsen, an Associate of General Studies (health promotion).
Waukesha: Katrina Rose Leonard, a Master of Professional Studies (social entrepreneurship).

WYOMING
Casper:
Jessica Jayne Arland, a Master of Science in health and human performance.
Lovell: Lori Catherine Smith, a Master of Business Administration (health care management).
Saratoga: Christina Jane Smith, a Master of Arts in history (public history).



INTERNATIONAL GRADUATES
BRAZIL
Cotia:
Rodrigo Nassuno Alves, a Bachelor of Business Administration in international business and economics.

CANADA
Armstrong:
Murray Allan Johnson, a Master of Science in Education (English for speakers of other languages).
Chilliwack: Steven Kenneth Federau, a Bachelor of General Studies (biological).
Edmonton: Kevin Stanley Czarnecki, a Bachelor of Science in health and human performance.
Selkirk: Chad George McDougall, a Master of Liberal Studies (public administration).
Sherwood Park: Melanie Amber Buckley, a Master of Science in special education (high incidence).
Toronto: Keyvan Reissian, a Master of Professional Studies (cyber security).

CHINA
Anhui:
Na An, a Bachelor of General Studies (legal studies).
Baoji: Jiaqi Wang, a Bachelor of General Studies.
Beijing: Kai Wang, a Bachelor of Arts in political science.
Yunze Wang, a Bachelor of Arts in political science.
Foshan Shunde: Jusi Xu, a Master of Science in communication (organizational).
Hangzhou: Xingchi Pan, a Bachelor of Science in computer science.
Jiyuan City: Luying Shang, a Master of Liberal Studies (social networking management).
Karamay: Peng Jia, a Bachelor of General Studies (legal studies).
Lanzhou: Min Chen, a Bachelor of General Studies (legal studies).
Liaoning: Xiaotian Gao, a Master of Science in communication (organizational).
Zhilun Han, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Haiyan Yu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Lintong: Wujiang Zhao, a Bachelor of General Studies (legal studies).
Luan: Jingxian Guo, a Bachelor of General Studies (legal studies).
Luoyang City: Lei Qiao, a Master of Liberal Studies (global management).
Mizhi: Chaoyue Zhao, a Bachelor of Arts in music and a Bachelor of General Studies (theatre).
Ningbo: Kejin Zhong, a Master of Liberal Studies (global professional English).
Shaan Xi: Zizhe Feng, a Bachelor of General Studies (legal studies).
Shangluo: Beiqi Chen, a Bachelor of General Studies (legal studies).
Shenyang: Tianqi Ba, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Kanghui Bao, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Shenning Bi, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yue Bi, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Zixuan Bin, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jiabo Cai, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Liyan Cai, a Bachelor of Arts in political science.
Ruiqi Cai, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yike Cai, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Zhenyu Cao, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Minglun Chang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xinlu Che, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jianning Chen, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Shiqi Chen, a Bachelor of Arts in political science.
Shuaiyi Chen, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Siqi Chen, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Siqi Chen, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Tianren Chen, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xi Chen, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yanrong Chen, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yao Chen, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yuxi Chen, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Bin Cheng, a Bachelor of Arts in political science.
Yanan Cheng, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Na Chi, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Run Chong, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jinhan Chu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Qi Chu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Enxu Cui, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xuening Cui, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jiaxin Deng, a Bachelor of Arts in political science.
Haolun Ding, a Bachelor of Arts in political science.
Yue Ding, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Fang Dong, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Haojia Dong, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xiaolin Du, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Liyuan Fan, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Huining Feng, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Lin Feng, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yu Feng, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yujia Fu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Hong Gao, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Kongjixiong Gu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Qiao Guan, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Shuaiting Guo, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Sichen Guo, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xiaofei Guo, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xiaoqian Guo, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yujia Guo, a Bachelor of Arts in political science.
Maolin Han, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Qing Han, a Bachelor of Arts in political science.
Shuangao Han, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Tianci Han, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Tianxi Han, a Bachelor of Arts in political science.
Zirui Hao, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Qiuyue He, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yingkai He, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Zhenhua He, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Zongyang He, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Shuo Hou, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Ziyu Hou, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jian Huang, a Master of Liberal Studies (global management).
Jiaoling Ji, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Zhongyu Ji, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Liang Jiang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yiming Jiang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Rong Jin, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Sida Jin, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yufei Jing, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Hang Ju, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Siwei Kang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yu Kong, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Ming Lai, a Bachelor of Arts in political science.
Lei Lei, a Bachelor of Arts in political science.
Yunchang Leng, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Bitian Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Ce Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jiahang Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jiayu Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jielu Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Mengtong Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Mingjin Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Shuang Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Shuang Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Shuhui Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Siqi Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xiang Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xianhang Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xiaobin Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xiaoyan Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xiyu Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yantao Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yixuan Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jing Liang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yinze Liang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yuning Liang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Zizhao Liang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jinyu Lin, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Bingyu Liu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Changchang Liu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Hongyi Liu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jiahua Liu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Mingming Liu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Ruitong Liu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Ruochen Liu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Shuyan Liu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yitong Liu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yuting Liu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Zhen Liu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Zhu Liu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Zijing Liu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Zixuan Liu, a Bachelor of Arts in political science.
Siyuan Long, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Congxi Lu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yicheng Lu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Wenjun Luo, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yixuan Lv, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yue Ma, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xianlong Meng, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xin Meng, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yue Mu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Hongjun Pan, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Chengbo Pang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Mengying Peng, a Bachelor of Arts in political science.
Shuoling Pi, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Peinan Qi, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Meihuizi Qiu, a Master of Business Administration (information assurance).
Ruixuan Qu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jiao Ren, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Wei Ren, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yilin Ren, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Lianping Shan, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Shanshan Shao, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Qinze Shen, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Zhewei Shen, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yanyi Sheng, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Zehao Shu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Wanning Song, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yang Song, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Liang Sun, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Mengyao Sun, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Runjin Sun, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xiyi Sun, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yongjie Sun, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Zijie Sun, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Danyang Suo, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Fei Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Fute Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Handuo Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jiasi Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jingmei Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Lu Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Mengqing Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Qian Wang, a Bachelor of Arts in political science.
Shenghao Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Shuai Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Sijin Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Teng Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Tianlei Wang, a Master of Liberal Studies (global management).
Tong Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Wenyue Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xialu Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xiaoming Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xiaoyu Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xinning Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xiyu Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yan Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yansong Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Ye Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yiming Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yingjie Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yinglin Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yiqing Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yiying Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yu Wang, a Bachelor of Arts in political science.
Yunong Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Zai Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Zhi Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Zirun Wei, a Bachelor of Arts in political science.
Ruozhu Wen, a Bachelor of Arts in political science.
Chengyuan Wu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Fangzhou Wu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Honggeng Wu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Meihui Wu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Fang Xia, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yingchen Xie, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Zhiyi Xin, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Hongfeng Xing, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Manze Xu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xiaoqing Xu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yinglin Xu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Zelin Xu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Chenglun Xue, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yuhan Yan, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Boya Yang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Chenyi Yang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Chunpeng Yang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Haohan Yang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Nan Yang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yang Yang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yue Yang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yue Yang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Fangqing Ye, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xiaolin Ye, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jiayin Yu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Kunyu Yu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xueni Yu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yi Yu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Chang Zhang, a Bachelor of Arts in political science.
Chaoqiyue Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Chenxi Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Danni Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Han Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Hongyu Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Huiying Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jiaming Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Kai Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Le Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Lei Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Lianjie Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Pinjie Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Shayinting Zhang, a Bachelor of Arts in political science.
Shiyue Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Shuhao Zhang, a Master of Science in communication (organizational).
Sunan Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Wenxi Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xi Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xinyuan Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yaotian Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Ye Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yuxiao Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Guannan Zhao, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Huanyu Zhao, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Ruili Zhao, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yifan Zhao, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yimeng Zhao, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Ziwen Zhao, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Hua Zheng, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Qian Zheng, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Tongyu Zheng, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Chujian Zhou, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jie Zhou, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Mingyu Zhou, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xiaotong Zhou, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yue Zhou, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yue Zhou, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yutong Zhou, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Wugang: Ke Qin, a Master of Business Administration (finance).
Xi'an: Sheng Bi, a Bachelor of General Studies (legal studies).
Gao Fan, a Bachelor of Fine Arts (graphic design).
Xin Liu, a Bachelor of General Studies (legal studies).
Yuchen Wang, a Master of Science in communication (general).
Tianyu Zhang, a Bachelor of General Studies (legal studies).
Xinyang: Kai Wang, a Master of Business Administration (accounting).
Xinzheng: Yuanyuan Ba, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Bingbing Bai, a Master of Business Administration (human resource management).
Feifei Bai, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Shuang Bai, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xue Bai, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yunbo Bo, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Tianpei Cai, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Zihua Cai, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Zuwei Cai, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Ke Cao, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Le Cao, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Yulong Cao, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Zewen Cao, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Zhenhan Cao, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Ziyang Cao, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Zhi Chai, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Jiarui Chang, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Xinying Chang, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Hua Chen, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Huanran Chen, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Junyu Chen, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Mingming Chen, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Mohan Chen, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Peng Chen, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Sheng Chen, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Sijun Chen, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Teng Chen, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Weijian Chen, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yishan Chen, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yuan Chen, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Zhangjie Chen, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Zhe Chen, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Zhenghan Chen, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Zhipeng Chen, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Zhiying Chen, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Zongyuan Chen, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Pili Cheng, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yanting Cheng, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yuan Cheng, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Hao Cui, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Tengbo Cui, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xiaoxiao Cui, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yuanyuan Cui, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yaohua Dai, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yichen Dai, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Pan Deng, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Chuanzhe Ding, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Kai Ding, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Meitong Ding, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Mingwei Ding, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yanyan Ding, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yi Ding, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Kangzhe Dong, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Miao Dong, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xinhan Dong, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Chang Du, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Huijuan Du, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Jiayi Du, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Wenting Du, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Mian Duan, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Zhiyu Duan, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Chenyang Fan, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Haojie Fan, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xinmei Fan, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Zhenkai Fan, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Zian Fan, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Chuanzhen Fang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Jinxing Fang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Ke Fang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Mingyue Fang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Chengcheng Feng, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Chenjing Feng, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Chenxi Feng, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Chuangjie Feng, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Fan Feng, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xiaojie Feng, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yifei Feng, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yu Feng, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Yuan Feng, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yuxin Feng, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Hongwei Fu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Meng Fu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xiaotian Fu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Cencen Gao, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Cong Gao, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Dongjie Gao, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications.
Fangfang Gao, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Huan Gao, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Jing Gao, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xin Gao, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Ya Gao, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Baofei Gu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Jia Gui, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Jianan Guo, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Lu Guo, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications.
Lulu Guo, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Mingzhu Guo, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Pengya Guo, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Wenxiao Guo, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xinhe Guo, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xinrui Guo, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yan Guo, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Yaoyao Guo, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yicong Guo, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yingying Guo, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Yixuan Guo, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yuanzhe Guo, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yuqing Guo, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Bing Han, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Chi Han, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Lu Han, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Qianqian Han, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Ranjun Han, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yibo Hao, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Honghai He, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jianyi He, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jingyan He, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Lili He, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Wenpei He, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Zihan He, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yuqin Hong, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Huifang Hou, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Peisheng Hou, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Pengyu Hou, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xinyu Hou, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Yingda Hou, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Bowen Hu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Geyang Hu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Jiahui Hu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jiajing Hu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xiaoxuan Hu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yijuan Hu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xiang Hua, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Chenxu Huang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Luqian Huang, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications.
Ning Huang, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Shijun Huang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xiaoyue Huang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yanli Huang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yike Huang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Mengqi Hui, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Qingqing Huo, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Shouyang Huo, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xiaobing Huo, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Zhenmin Huo, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Qiang Ji, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Shihang Jia, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xiaoqian Jia, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Danfeng Jiang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Jing Jiang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Miaomiao Jiang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Nannan Jiang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Shuang Jiang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Junyu Jiao, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Feng Jin, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Meng Jin, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Panpan Jin, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Shuaikang Jin, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xin Jin, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yueqi Jin, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yilong Jing, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Ling Kong, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yufei Kou, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yujie Lai, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Aohui Lei, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Tong Lei, a Master of Business Administration.
Xiaotian Lei, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications.
Zhenning Lei, a Master of Liberal Studies (international enterprise).
Baoyan Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Bihui Li, a Master of Professional Studies (cyber security).
Bo Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Boxing Li, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications.
Chencan Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Chenchen Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Chencheng Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Chenyang Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Dong Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Fanghui Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Fangjie Li, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Fangyuan Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Feifei Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Huan Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Jiaoyang Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Jiayuan Li, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Jing Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Ke Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Keyi Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Kun Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Lamei Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Man Li, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Maosong Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Menghua Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Mengmeng Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Miaomiao Li, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Ming Li, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Mingyu Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Nannan Li, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Ren Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Sanmu Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Shuwei Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Ting Li, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Weiwei Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Wenbing Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Wenjing Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Wenxiang Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xiao Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xiao Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xiaohan Li, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Xiaotong Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xin Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xinfang Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xingyi Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yajing Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yange Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yangyan Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yankang Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yaxing Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yayu Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yibo Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Ying Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yiqun Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yuan Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yuan Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yuanchang Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yuanfang Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yuanying Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yue Li, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Yueyang Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yuyi Li, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Zhe Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Zi'ang Li, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yunpeng Liao, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yuan Lin, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Chang Liu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Chenfei Liu, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications.
Chengyin Liu, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Chongyang Liu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Chunfeng Liu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Congmin Liu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Congqi Liu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Fang Liu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Fangfang Liu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Ge Liu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Geng Liu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Guoyang Liu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Huirong Liu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Jiahao Liu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jiali Liu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jie Liu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Jinyu Liu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Kunpeng Liu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Mengyao Liu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Pengfei Liu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Qikun Liu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Qingyun Liu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Qiuhui Liu, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Shengnan Liu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Shuyuan Liu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Wenfang Liu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xiaoyi Liu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xin Liu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xueke Liu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xueting Liu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yang Liu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yang Liu, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications.
Yaohui Liu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Ying Liu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yingying Liu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Zhenzhen Liu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Feifei Lu, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Han Lu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Kuan Lu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Mingyue Lu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xiaofang Lu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xiaoman Lu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yuying Lu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Zhenghua Lu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Gang Luo, a Master of Liberal Studies (global professional English).
Huanhuan Luo, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Lifeng Luo, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xiaomin Luo, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Tianli Lv, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xueyang Lv, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yiran Lv, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Feng Ma, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Qingyuan Ma, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Ruinan Ma, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Shang Ma, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yuanqing Ma, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yaqian Mao, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Qingqi Meng, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yutong Meng, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Rui Miao, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xin Miao, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yinkun Miao, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Shuyu Mo, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xiaodan Nie, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Ruoyu Niu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Di Pan, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Shiqi Pan, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Shuhan Pan, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Jiajia Pei, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Zhuo Pei, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Dandan Peng, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yiyun Peng, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Liwei Qian, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Chang Qiao, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Ziyang Qiao, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Feilong Qin, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Guanchu Qin, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jinjiao Qin, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Qin Qin, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xiaoyun Qin, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Yao Qin, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Wenxue Que, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Di Rao, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Biying Ren, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Huihui Ren, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Jia Ren, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Lulu Ren, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Shujing Ren, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Tian Ren, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Wanwan Ren, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications.
Yanru Ren, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yijun Ren, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Enyang Rong, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Chongyun Ruan, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Yihang Shan, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yuge Shan, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Ke Shang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Wei Shang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Zhongting Shang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Dong Shen, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Lin Shen, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yicheng Shen, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yujie Shen, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Hebo Shi, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Pengfei Shi, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Qianqian Shou, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xin Shu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yuanyuan Si, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yubei Si, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Dafei Song, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Dongjing Song, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Mengyang Song, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Peihua Song, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Yue Song, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Bei Su, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Jiakun Su, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Meng Su, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Zhongyu Su, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jinge Sun, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Manli Sun, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Qianqian Sun, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yajing Sun, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yanke Sun, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yijia Sun, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yulin Sun, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Guifang Tai, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Bei Tang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Qiang Tang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Tian Tang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yiyuan Tang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Cheng Tao, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Shuang Tian, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Zihe Tian, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Sheng Tong, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yanyan Tong, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Zhu Wan, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Bofei Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Chen Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Chen Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Danlu Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Danyang Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Di Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Dudu Wang, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Haiyang Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Haonan Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Hong Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Huan Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jiaoqi Wang, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Jin Wang, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Jingxian Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Kun Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Li Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Lin Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Longlong Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Lu Wang, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Mengke Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Menglan Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Menglin Wang, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Mengyu Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Nan Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Qianqian Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Qihui Wang, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Qin Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Qinghua Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Rongwei Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Rumeng Wang, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Runpu Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Ruonan Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Sen Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Shaohui Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Shengnan Wang, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Shufan Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Shuya Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Wanli Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Wei Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Weiwei Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Wenzheng Wang, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Xiangyu Wang, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Xiaojing Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xiaomeng Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xiaonan Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xin Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xin Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xin Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xingxing Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xinke Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xinping Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xuegang Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xuke Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yan Wang, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Yanzi Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yaohua Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yibo Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yifan Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yifei Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yiwen Wang, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Yunlong Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yuyan Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yuying Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Zhan Wang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Zhaoran Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Zhe Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Zuyi Wang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Luzi Wei, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Shuang Wei, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Shuanshuan Wei, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xiaoyan Wei, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Zhaodan Wei, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Dechen Wen, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xingyu Wen, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yunyun Wen, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Di Wu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Guowen Wu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jingwen Wu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Junhong Wu, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Mengzhen Wu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Shuai Wu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Ting Wu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xian Wu, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Yifan Wu, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Longfei Xi, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Jingzhu Xia, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Qian Xia, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yusheng Xia, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Qin Xiang, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Mengran Xiao, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Naiqiang Xiao, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications.
Xue Xiao, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xiu Xin, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Ke Xing, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Zhiyao Xing, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Jingchen Xiu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Bo Xu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Fangcui Xu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Gengyuan Xu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Ke Xu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Shuang Xu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Siyuan Xu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Tao Xu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Tingting Xu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Wanying Xu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xiaohua Xu, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications.
Yaheng Xu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Zhenzhen Xu, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Fang Yan, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Han Yan, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Jing Yan, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Xiaoyu Yan, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yang Yan, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Feng Yang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jing Yang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Liu Yang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Mengdi Yang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Mengjie Yang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Qing Yang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Shuai Yang, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Shuo Yang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Shuying Yang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Tengchao Yang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xiaohan Yang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xiaoshuo Yang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Ye Yang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yuanyuan Yang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yujiao Yang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Shuai Yao, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Caihong Ye, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Guangcan Yin, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications.
Haitao Yin, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Hongfei Yin, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Hongqin Yin, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yu Yin, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yuxi Yin, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Bingbing Yu, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Haonan Yu, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications.
Jiajia Yu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Shaomin Yu, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Yingying Yu, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Linglong Yuan, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Tianlu Yuan, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Xiaoning Yuan, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Qingqing Yue, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Kai Yun, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Junya Zeng, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Shuyu Zhan, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Aili Zhang, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Chaoge Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Chengbo Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Chuchen Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Dan Zhang, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Dandan Zhang, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Gelin Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Han Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Hao Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Haoshu Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Hong Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Hui Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jian Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Jiaqian Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Jin Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jing Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Jingji Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Jinnan Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Jiyu Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Kai Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Li Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Lu Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Mengjia Zhang, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Mengna Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Min Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Mingmei Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Nan Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Peiyu Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Qi Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Qiang Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications.
Qiang Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Rongrong Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Rui Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Shaoyang Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Shengmin Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Siyao Zhang, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Teng Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Wanlin Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Wen Zhang, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Wenjing Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Wenqi Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Wenxiu Zhang, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Xiao Zhang, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Xiao Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xiaomin Zhang, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Xiaoru Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications.
Xiaoyu Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xiaoyue Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xinyue Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xuexue Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yafei Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yanan Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yandong Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yi Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yibo Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yijia Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yueyi Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yukun Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yuwei Zhang, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Ze Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Zhenfei Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Zhenpeng Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Zhifeng Zhang, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Zhuowei Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Huiqiang Zhao, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Jiayan Zhao, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Li Zhao, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Liming Zhao, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Linru Zhao, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Luxin Zhao, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Qi Zhao, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Qianli Zhao, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Qianwen Zhao, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Sheng Zhao, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Shuzhen Zhao, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Tianyu Zhao, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yamin Zhao, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yimeng Zhao, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Zhongzhou Zhao, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Ziye Zhao, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Jiying Zhen, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Mingkai Zheng, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yupeng Zheng, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Hang Zhong, a Master of Liberal Studies (global professional English).
Chao Zhou, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Chunhua Zhou, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Guodong Zhou, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Hao Zhou, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Haoze Zhou, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Huayang Zhou, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Huijuan Zhou, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Huiming Zhou, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Jiaxing Zhou, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Jie Zhou, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Kaikai Zhou, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Mengjie Zhou, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Qing Zhou, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Tingting Zhou, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Weijie Zhou, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xianni Zhou, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Xue Zhou, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Chenlu Zhu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Jiaxin Zhu, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Juan Zhu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Liuqing Zhu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Shihao Zhu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Wanwan Zhu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Ying Zhu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yizhan Zhu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Yumei Zhu, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yuzhu Zhu, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management.
Hehe Zhuang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Yuting Zhuang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xingchen Zou, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Qing Zuo, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Xuanhe Zuo, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.
Xuchang: Xiaocao Wang, a Bachelor of Arts in global business English.
Yinchuan: Ruina Sun, a Bachelor of General Studies (legal studies).
Yulin: Fangfang Xu, a Bachelor of General Studies (legal studies).
Zhengzhou: Jing Ning, a Bachelor of General Studies (communication).
Zhiyuan Zhang, a Bachelor of Science in organizational leadership.

GAMBIA
Banjul:
Mustapha Darboe, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (media studies).

GERMANY
Kleinmachnow:
Felix M. Albl, a Bachelor of Science in tourism and hospitality management.

JAMAICA
May Pen:
Zuri Akili Richards, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).

JAPAN
Yokohama:
David Farrell Hoenigman, a Master of Liberal Studies (literary arts).

KAZAKHSTAN
Semey:
Mariya Aleksandrovna Sultanova, a Master of Liberal Studies (global professional English).

NIGERIA
Lagos:
Oluwaremilekun Caroline Coker, a Master of Science in communication (general).

PAKISTAN
Lahore:
Kunwar Shahrukh, a Master of Business Administration (marketing).

SAUDI ARABIA
Alahssa:
Abrahim Faris Alhazobar, a Bachelor of Science in information networking and telecommunications (computer networking).
Zahrah Khalifah Aljaber, a Master of Science in communication (general).
Dammam: Mogdad M. Boudy, a Bachelor of Business Administration in management information systems.
Mekka: Ghaida Hassan Baashr, a Master of Science in health and human performance.
Riyadh: Mohammed Alsahli, a Master of Science in psychology (experimental general).

SINGAPORE
Singapore:
Ayob Sether, a Master of Professional Studies (computer networking).

Back to top

Original text